Miniemen Gemengd

Spelers

  • Cas De Vriendt
  • Ella Dewispelaere
  • Fons Baert
  • Joran Van Rentergem
  • Laura Braeckman
  • Lore Martens
  • Willeke Standaert

Trainer

  • Linda Baute
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Vc Belvoc Belsele (g) 10 25
2 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) 10 24
3 Sferos Vbk Deinze C (o) 10 20
4 Sferos Vbk Deinze B (+1) 10 19
5 Vdk Gent Heren E (+1)(g) 10 18
6 Vc Kuros Zulte B 10 17
7 Argos Waarschoot B 10 17
8 Vc Kalken A (g) 10 12
9 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde (g) 10 6
10 Vc Kuros Zulte A 10 6
11 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke (g) 10 0
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
13/01/2018 09:30 O8 Vdk Gent Heren E (+1)(g) Miniemen Gemengd 3 - 0
13/01/2018 13:30 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele (g) Vc Kalken A (g) 3 - 0
13/01/2018 14:00 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte A Sferos Vbk Deinze B (+1) 1 - 3
13/01/2018 14:00 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte B Sferos Vbk Deinze C (o) 3 - 1
20/01/2018 12:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) Vdk Gent Heren E (+1)(g) 3 - 0
20/01/2018 14:00 W1 Argos Waarschoot B Vc Belvoc Belsele (g) 1 - 3
20/01/2018 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B (+1) Vc Kuros Zulte B 3 - 1
20/01/2018 18:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze C (o) Vc Kuros Zulte A 3 - 0
21/01/2018 10:00 L6 Vc Kalken A (g) Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde (g) F
27/01/2018 09:30 O8 Vdk Gent Heren E (+1)(g) Vc Kalken A (g) 3 - 0
27/01/2018 13:30 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele (g) Sferos Vbk Deinze B (+1) 3 - 2
27/01/2018 14:00 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte A Miniemen Gemengd 3 - 0
27/01/2018 14:00 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte B Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) 0 - 3
28/01/2018 10:30 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde (g) Sferos Vbk Deinze C (o) 0 - 3
03/02/2018 14:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze C (o) Vc Belvoc Belsele (g) 3 - 2
03/02/2018 14:00 W1 Argos Waarschoot B Vdk Gent Heren E (+1)(g) 2 - 3
03/02/2018 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B (+1) Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde (g) 3 - 1
03/02/2018 16:00 Z1 Miniemen Gemengd Vc Kuros Zulte B 0 - 3
03/02/2018 16:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) Vc Kuros Zulte A 3 - 0
10/02/2018 09:30 O8 Vdk Gent Heren E (+1)(g) Sferos Vbk Deinze B (+1) 0 - 3
10/02/2018 13:30 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele (g) Miniemen Gemengd 3 - 0
10/02/2018 14:00 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte A Vc Kalken A (g) 1 - 3
11/02/2018 10:30 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde (g) Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) 0 - 3
17/02/2018 14:00 W1 Argos Waarschoot B Sferos Vbk Deinze C (o) 1 - 3
24/02/2018 14:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze C (o) Vdk Gent Heren E (+1)(g) 1 - 3
24/02/2018 14:00 W1 Argos Waarschoot B Vc Kuros Zulte A 3 - 0
24/02/2018 16:00 Z1 Miniemen Gemengd Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde (g) 0 - 3
24/02/2018 16:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) Vc Belvoc Belsele (g) 0 - 3
25/02/2018 17:00 L6 Vc Kalken A (g) Vc Kuros Zulte B 0 - 3
04/03/2018 10:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde (g) Argos Waarschoot B 3 - 2
10/03/2018 09:30 O8 Vdk Gent Heren E (+1)(g) Vc Kuros Zulte B 2 - 3
10/03/2018 12:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) Vc Kalken A (g) 3 - 0
10/03/2018 14:00 W1 Argos Waarschoot B Sferos Vbk Deinze B (+1) 3 - 1
10/03/2018 16:00 Z1 Miniemen Gemengd Sferos Vbk Deinze C (o) 0 - 3
11/03/2018 10:30 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde (g) Vc Kuros Zulte A 0 - 3
17/03/2018 13:30 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele (g) Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde (g) 3 - 0
17/03/2018 14:00 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte B Argos Waarschoot B 1 - 3
17/03/2018 14:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze C (o) Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) 3 - 0
17/03/2018 14:00 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte A Vdk Gent Heren E (+1)(g) 0 - 3
17/03/2018 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B (+1) Miniemen Gemengd 3 - 1
18/03/2018 17:00 L6 Vc Kalken A (g) Argos Waarschoot B 0 - 3
24/03/2018 09:30 O8 Vdk Gent Heren E (+1)(g) Vc Belvoc Belsele (g) 0 - 3
24/03/2018 12:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) Argos Waarschoot B 3 - 1
24/03/2018 14:00 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte B Vc Kuros Zulte A 3 - 0
24/03/2018 16:00 Z1 Miniemen Gemengd Vc Kalken A (g) 0 - 3
25/03/2018 10:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze C (o) Sferos Vbk Deinze B (+1) 3 - 0
14/04/2018 12:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) Miniemen Gemengd 3 - 0
14/04/2018 13:30 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele (g) Vc Kuros Zulte A 3 - 0
15/04/2018 10:30 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde (g) Vc Kuros Zulte B 3 - 2
15/04/2018 17:00 L6 Vc Kalken A (g) Sferos Vbk Deinze B (+1) 0 - 3
21/04/2018 09:30 O8 Vdk Gent Heren E (+1)(g) Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde (g) 3 - 0
21/04/2018 14:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze C (o) Vc Kalken A (g) 0 - 3
21/04/2018 14:00 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte B Vc Belvoc Belsele (g) 3 - 2
21/04/2018 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B (+1) Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) 0 - 3
21/04/2018 16:00 Z1 Miniemen Gemengd Argos Waarschoot B 0 - 3