Meisjes MU17N2A

Spelers

  • Amber De Smet
  • Emma Lerno
  • Jade Claes
  • Janne Mertens
  • Julie Segers
  • Leonie Flamand
  • Lieze Scheire
  • Lizanne Rogiest
  • Luna Stevens
  • Silke Allegaert
  • Sofia Trujillo Mascheroni
  • Sophia Thienpont

Trainer

  • Jeroen Lerno
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Volley Team Temse 7 20
2 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke 8 17
3 Dames Vc Eksaarde 8 16
4 Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1) 8 16
5 Asterix Avo Beveren B 8 15
6 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare 6 14
7 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B 8 9
8 Asterix Avo Beveren C 8 7
9 Vc Belvoc Belsele B 8 3
10 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) 9 0
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
15/09/2018 10:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Volley Team Temse 0 - 3
15/09/2018 16:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1) Vc Belvoc Belsele B 3 - 0
15/09/2018 17:30 Z1 Meisjes MU17N2A Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) 3 - 0
22/09/2018 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
22/09/2018 14:45 S10 Volley Team Temse Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B 3 - 0
22/09/2018 16:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Meisjes MU17N2A 0 - 3
23/09/2018 14:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare Asterix Avo Beveren B 3 - 1
29/09/2018 14:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) 3 - 0
29/09/2018 15:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 0
29/09/2018 16:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1) Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare 3 - 1
29/09/2018 17:30 Z1 Meisjes MU17N2A Vc Belvoc Belsele B 3 - 0
30/09/2018 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Volley Team Temse 0 - 3
06/10/2018 12:30 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren B 0 - 3
06/10/2018 14:45 S10 Volley Team Temse Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1) 3 - 1
06/10/2018 18:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B 2 - 3
07/10/2018 14:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare Dames Vc Eksaarde 3 - 2
13/10/2018 16:00 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) 3 - 0
13/10/2018 16:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Meisjes MU17N2A 2 - 3
14/10/2018 14:00 T2 Volley Team Temse Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 0
14/10/2018 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1) 3 - 0
27/10/2018 14:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Vc Belvoc Belsele B 3 - 0
27/10/2018 16:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1) Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) 3 - 0
27/10/2018 17:30 Z1 Meisjes MU17N2A Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare 0 - 3
28/10/2018 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 0
03/11/2018 12:30 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
03/11/2018 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Asterix Avo Beveren B 0 - 3
03/11/2018 14:45 S10 Volley Team Temse Meisjes MU17N2A 3 - 2
03/11/2018 16:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1) 1 - 3
10/11/2018 14:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
10/11/2018 14:45 S10 Volley Team Temse Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) 3 - 0
10/11/2018 15:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Meisjes MU17N2A 0 - 3
10/11/2018 16:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Belvoc Belsele B 3 - 0
17/11/2018 12:30 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren C 0 - 3
17/11/2018 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare 1 - 3
17/11/2018 16:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B 3 - 0
18/11/2018 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Asterix Avo Beveren B 0 - 3
01/12/2018 12:30 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) Vc Belvoc Belsele B 0 - 3
01/12/2018 15:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B 3 - 0
01/12/2018 17:30 Z1 Meisjes MU17N2A Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1) 3 - 2
22/12/2018 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Volley Team Temse
22/12/2018 16:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren B
22/12/2018 16:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare
22/12/2018 17:30 Z1 Meisjes MU17N2A Dames Vc Eksaarde
12/01/2019 14:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Volley Team Temse
12/01/2019 15:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare
12/01/2019 17:30 Z1 Meisjes MU17N2A Asterix Avo Beveren C
13/01/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Vc Belvoc Belsele B
19/01/2019 12:30 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
19/01/2019 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Meisjes MU17N2A
19/01/2019 14:45 S10 Volley Team Temse Dames Vc Eksaarde
19/01/2019 16:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Asterix Avo Beveren B
20/01/2019 14:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1)
26/01/2019 14:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Asterix Avo Beveren C
26/01/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1)
26/01/2019 16:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1) Volley Team Temse
27/01/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare
02/02/2019 12:30 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1)
02/02/2019 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
02/02/2019 16:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Dames Vc Eksaarde
03/02/2019 14:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare Meisjes MU17N2A
09/02/2019 14:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare
09/02/2019 16:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren C
16/02/2019 14:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1)
16/02/2019 15:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vc Belvoc Belsele B
16/02/2019 15:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1)
16/02/2019 17:30 Z1 Meisjes MU17N2A Volley Team Temse
23/02/2019 12:30 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) Volley Team Temse
23/02/2019 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Asterix Avo Beveren C
23/02/2019 17:30 Z1 Meisjes MU17N2A Asterix Avo Beveren B
24/02/2019 14:00 S10 Volley Team Temse Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare
24/02/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
09/03/2019 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1)
16/03/2019 15:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Dames Vc Eksaarde
16/03/2019 16:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1)
17/03/2019 14:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare Vc Belvoc Belsele B
23/03/2019 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1)
23/03/2019 16:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1) Meisjes MU17N2A
23/03/2019 16:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Asterix Avo Beveren B
24/03/2019 14:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare Volley Team Temse
30/03/2019 12:30 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare
30/03/2019 16:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1) Dames Vc Eksaarde
30/03/2019 16:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Volley Team Temse
30/03/2019 17:30 Z1 Meisjes MU17N2A Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
06/04/2019 14:45 S10 Volley Team Temse Vc Belvoc Belsele B
06/04/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vc Belvoc Belsele A (+1)
07/04/2019 14:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare Asterix Avo Beveren C
07/04/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Meisjes MU17N2A
13/04/2019 12:30 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke (+1) Meisjes MU17N2A
13/04/2019 14:45 S10 Volley Team Temse Asterix Avo Beveren B
14/04/2019 14:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B