Meisjes Scholieren

Spelers

  • Elena Ienciu
  • Eva Van Himste
  • Jibbe Mareen
  • Jisse Gerres
  • Karlien Coppens
  • Katrien Van Ryckeghem
  • Lin Colman
  • Louise Van Waes
  • Mona Van Rentergem
  • Niki Jelassi
  • Rielle Scheire
  • Shauni De Soomer

Trainer

  • Dries Dillen
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Vc Panda's Lokeren 16 48
2 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke (+1) 16 40
3 Vc Kalken (+1) 16 31
4 Dames Vc Eksaarde 16 27
5 Volley Team Temse (+1) 16 25
6 Madavoc Hamme 16 21
7 Asterix Avo Beveren B 16 18
8 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) 16 6
9 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 16 0
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
16/09/2017 11:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
16/09/2017 13:45 Z1 Meisjes Scholieren Volley Team Temse (+1) 3 - 0
16/09/2017 16:45 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Vc Kalken (+1) 3 - 0
23/09/2017 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken (+1) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) 3 - 0
23/09/2017 13:30 H1 Madavoc Hamme Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 3 - 0
23/09/2017 16:15 S10 Volley Team Temse (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren B 3 - 0
24/09/2017 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Meisjes Scholieren 1 - 3
30/09/2017 13:45 Z1 Meisjes Scholieren Madavoc Hamme 3 - 1
30/09/2017 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
30/09/2017 16:45 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Volley Team Temse (+1) 3 - 0
01/10/2017 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken (+1) Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 3 - 0
14/10/2017 11:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Madavoc Hamme 0 - 3
14/10/2017 16:15 S10 Volley Team Temse (+1) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) 3 - 0
15/10/2017 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Vc Panda's Lokeren 0 - 3
21/10/2017 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
21/10/2017 13:45 Z1 Meisjes Scholieren Vc Kalken (+1) 3 - 0
21/10/2017 16:45 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Madavoc Hamme 3 - 0
28/10/2017 16:15 S10 Volley Team Temse (+1) Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 3 - 0
11/11/2017 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vc Panda's Lokeren 0 - 3
12/11/2017 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren B 3 - 1
12/11/2017 14:00 Z1 Meisjes Scholieren Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) 3 - 0
18/11/2017 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken (+1) Volley Team Temse (+1) 3 - 0
18/11/2017 13:45 Z1 Meisjes Scholieren Vc Panda's Lokeren 1 - 3
18/11/2017 16:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren B 0 - 3
19/11/2017 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Madavoc Hamme 3 - 2
26/11/2017 12:00 L6 Vc Kalken (+1) Dames Vc Eksaarde 3 - 2
02/12/2017 11:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Meisjes Scholieren 0 - 3
02/12/2017 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) 0 - 3
02/12/2017 13:30 H1 Madavoc Hamme Vc Kalken (+1) 2 - 3
03/12/2017 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Volley Team Temse (+1) 3 - 0
09/12/2017 11:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 3 - 0
09/12/2017 13:30 H1 Madavoc Hamme Volley Team Temse (+1) 0 - 3
16/12/2017 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Meisjes Scholieren 0 - 3
17/12/2017 14:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vc Panda's Lokeren 0 - 3
06/01/2018 11:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) Vc Panda's Lokeren 0 - 3
13/01/2018 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken (+1) Vc Panda's Lokeren 1 - 3
13/01/2018 13:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) Madavoc Hamme 1 - 3
13/01/2018 16:15 S10 Volley Team Temse (+1) Meisjes Scholieren 1 - 3
14/01/2018 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Asterix Avo Beveren B 3 - 1
20/01/2018 11:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Volley Team Temse (+1) 2 - 3
20/01/2018 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Madavoc Hamme 0 - 3
20/01/2018 13:45 Z1 Meisjes Scholieren Dames Vc Eksaarde 3 - 0
20/01/2018 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) Vc Kalken (+1) 0 - 3
27/01/2018 15:30 H1 Madavoc Hamme Meisjes Scholieren 0 - 3
27/01/2018 16:15 S10 Volley Team Temse (+1) Vc Panda's Lokeren 0 - 3
28/01/2018 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) 3 - 0
03/02/2018 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vc Kalken (+1) 0 - 3
03/02/2018 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) Volley Team Temse (+1) 0 - 3
03/02/2018 14:45 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Dames Vc Eksaarde 3 - 0
04/02/2018 13:30 H1 Madavoc Hamme Asterix Avo Beveren B 1 - 3
10/02/2018 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken (+1) Meisjes Scholieren 1 - 3
10/02/2018 15:30 H1 Madavoc Hamme Vc Panda's Lokeren 0 - 3
11/02/2018 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 3 - 0
24/02/2018 11:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vc Kalken (+1) 1 - 3
24/02/2018 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Volley Team Temse (+1) 0 - 3
24/02/2018 13:30 H1 Madavoc Hamme Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) 3 - 0
03/03/2018 13:30 H1 Madavoc Hamme Dames Vc Eksaarde 3 - 0
10/03/2018 16:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) Meisjes Scholieren 0 - 3
10/03/2018 16:45 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 3 - 0
17/03/2018 11:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) 3 - 1
17/03/2018 16:15 S10 Volley Team Temse (+1) Vc Kalken (+1) 3 - 0
17/03/2018 16:45 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Meisjes Scholieren 3 - 0
24/03/2018 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken (+1) Madavoc Hamme 3 - 1
24/03/2018 13:45 Z1 Meisjes Scholieren Asterix Avo Beveren B 2 - 3
24/03/2018 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 3 - 0
24/03/2018 16:15 S10 Volley Team Temse (+1) Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
14/04/2018 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Asterix Avo Beveren B 1 - 3
14/04/2018 14:45 S10 Volley Team Temse (+1) Madavoc Hamme 3 - 2
14/04/2018 16:45 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B (+1) 3 - 0
21/04/2018 13:45 Z1 Meisjes Scholieren Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 3 - 0
21/04/2018 16:45 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Asterix Avo Beveren B 3 - 0
22/04/2018 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Vc Kalken (+1) 1 - 3