Meisjes MU19N1

Spelers

  • Elena Ienciu
  • Eva Van Himste
  • Jibbe Mareen
  • Jisse Gerres
  • Karlien Coppens
  • Katrien Van Ryckeghem
  • Lin Colman
  • Louise Van Waes
  • Mona Van Rentergem
  • Niki Jelassi
  • Rielle Scheire
  • Shauni De Soomer

Trainer

  • Stijn Cortvriendt
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
Geen resultaten
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
15/09/2018 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem Madavoc Hamme 3 - 1
15/09/2018 15:15 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Vc Kalken 0 - 3
15/09/2018 20:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth Volley Saturnus Michelbeke 1 - 3
16/09/2018 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Kangoeroes Aalst 0 - 3
22/09/2018 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken Ass'nee Assenede 3 - 1
22/09/2018 16:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth 3 - 1
22/09/2018 16:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke Vc Oudegem 0 - 3
22/09/2018 16:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Meisjes MU19N1 3 - 0
29/09/2018 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem Kangoeroes Aalst 2 - 3
29/09/2018 12:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Madavoc Hamme 3 - 2
29/09/2018 15:15 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Volley Saturnus Michelbeke 2 - 3
29/09/2018 19:00 Z1 Meisjes MU19N1 Vc Kalken 3 - 2
06/10/2018 13:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 3 - 0
06/10/2018 16:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke Ass'nee Assenede 1 - 3
07/10/2018 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Vc Kalken 0 - 3
13/10/2018 14:30 Z1 Meisjes MU19N1 Kangoeroes Aalst 0 - 3
14/10/2018 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Vc Oudegem 0 - 3
20/10/2018 10:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 3 - 0
27/10/2018 10:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Kangoeroes Aalst
27/10/2018 19:00 Z1 Meisjes MU19N1 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke
27/10/2018 20:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth Vc Kalken
28/10/2018 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Madavoc Hamme
03/11/2018 13:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Meisjes MU19N1
03/11/2018 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken Vc Oudegem
03/11/2018 16:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde
03/11/2018 16:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
10/11/2018 14:30 Z1 Meisjes MU19N1 Vc Oudegem
10/11/2018 16:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Vc Kalken
10/11/2018 20:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth Ass'nee Assenede
11/11/2018 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
17/11/2018 12:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Vc Oudegem
17/11/2018 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken Volley Saturnus Michelbeke
17/11/2018 15:15 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth
17/11/2018 19:00 Z1 Meisjes MU19N1 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde
24/11/2018 13:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Ass'nee Assenede
01/12/2018 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth
01/12/2018 19:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Volley Saturnus Michelbeke
01/12/2018 19:00 Z1 Meisjes MU19N1 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
02/12/2018 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Ass'nee Assenede
08/12/2018 20:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth Meisjes MU19N1
22/12/2018 15:15 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Vc Oudegem
22/12/2018 16:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Volley Saturnus Michelbeke
22/12/2018 19:00 Z1 Meisjes MU19N1 Ass'nee Assenede
23/12/2018 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth
23/12/2018 18:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Vc Kalken
12/01/2019 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem Volley Saturnus Michelbeke
12/01/2019 10:30 N1 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth Madavoc Hamme
12/01/2019 19:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Vc Kalken
19/01/2019 16:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
19/01/2019 16:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Vc Oudegem
20/01/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken Meisjes MU19N1
26/01/2019 12:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Volley Saturnus Michelbeke
26/01/2019 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde
26/01/2019 15:15 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Madavoc Hamme
26/01/2019 20:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth Kangoeroes Aalst
02/02/2019 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth
02/02/2019 16:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke Meisjes MU19N1
03/02/2019 15:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde
09/02/2019 16:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Ass'nee Assenede
09/02/2019 20:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
16/02/2019 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem Vc Kalken
16/02/2019 15:15 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Kangoeroes Aalst
16/02/2019 19:00 Z1 Meisjes MU19N1 Madavoc Hamme
17/02/2019 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Volley Saturnus Michelbeke
23/02/2019 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem Meisjes MU19N1
23/02/2019 12:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth
23/02/2019 15:15 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde
24/02/2019 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken Kangoeroes Aalst
09/03/2019 16:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth
16/03/2019 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem Ass'nee Assenede
16/03/2019 13:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Kangoeroes Aalst
16/03/2019 16:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke Vc Kalken
17/03/2019 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Meisjes MU19N1
23/03/2019 12:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde
23/03/2019 15:15 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Meisjes MU19N1
23/03/2019 16:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke Madavoc Hamme
23/03/2019 20:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth Vc Oudegem
30/03/2019 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde
30/03/2019 15:15 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Ass'nee Assenede
30/03/2019 16:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Madavoc Hamme
30/03/2019 19:00 Z1 Meisjes MU19N1 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth
06/04/2019 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
06/04/2019 12:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Meisjes MU19N1
06/04/2019 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken Madavoc Hamme
06/04/2019 14:00 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke Kangoeroes Aalst
06/04/2019 20:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde
13/04/2019 13:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Vc Oudegem
13/04/2019 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
13/04/2019 16:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth
13/04/2019 16:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde