Meisjes MU15N2A

Spelers

  • Camille Laby
  • Febe Van Waes
  • Fleur Taillie
  • Juline Vermeulen
  • Luana Delanoye
  • Mariliese Vermeulen
  • Merel Uyttenhove
  • Phebe De Cock
  • Sarah De Roo
  • Tine De Witte
  • Yentl Droesbeke

Trainer

  • Willy De Brauwer
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B 9 25
2 Dynaco Lede (+1) 9 23
3 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke (+1) 9 16
4 Mevoc Meerbeke B 9 16
5 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem-drongen B 9 16
6 Dames Vc Eksaarde 9 14
7 Asterix Avo Beveren C 9 10
8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D (+1) 9 7
9 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth B 9 5
10 Mezo Zottegem B 9 2
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
12/01/2019 10:00 N3 Mevoc Meerbeke B Mezo Zottegem B 3 - 2
12/01/2019 13:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D (+1) 3 - 2
12/01/2019 15:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B Dames Vc Eksaarde 3 - 0
12/01/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes MU15N2A Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem-drongen B 3 - 1
19/01/2019 10:45 Z4 Mezo Zottegem B Meisjes MU15N2A 0 - 3
20/01/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D (+1) Mevoc Meerbeke B 0 - 3
20/01/2019 13:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem-drongen B Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth B 3 - 2
20/01/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 1
20/01/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede (+1) D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B 1 - 3
26/01/2019 13:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren C Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem-drongen B 2 - 3
26/01/2019 15:30 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth B Dames Vc Eksaarde 2 - 3
26/01/2019 18:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B Mezo Zottegem B 3 - 1
27/01/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede (+1) Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D (+1) 3 - 1
02/02/2019 10:45 Z10 Mezo Zottegem B Asterix Avo Beveren C 0 - 3
03/02/2019 11:30 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Dynaco Lede (+1) 0 - 3
03/02/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D (+1) D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B 0 - 3
03/02/2019 13:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem-drongen B Mevoc Meerbeke B 2 - 3
16/02/2019 10:00 N3 Mevoc Meerbeke B Dames Vc Eksaarde 3 - 0
16/02/2019 15:30 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth B Mezo Zottegem B 3 - 0
16/02/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes MU15N2A Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D (+1) 3 - 0
17/02/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede (+1) Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem-drongen B 3 - 1
23/02/2019 10:00 N3 Mevoc Meerbeke B Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 1
23/02/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes MU15N2A Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth B 3 - 0
23/02/2019 18:30 Z10 Mezo Zottegem B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem-drongen B 0 - 3
24/02/2019 11:30 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D (+1) 3 - 0
09/03/2019 15:30 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth B Mevoc Meerbeke B 0 - 3
10/03/2019 13:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem-drongen B Dames Vc Eksaarde 3 - 1
16/03/2019 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B Meisjes MU15N2A 3 - 0
17/03/2019 17:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Dynaco Lede (+1) 1 - 3
23/03/2019 10:00 N3 Mevoc Meerbeke B D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B 0 - 3
23/03/2019 13:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren C Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth B 3 - 0
24/03/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede (+1) Meisjes MU15N2A F
30/03/2019 13:15 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem-drongen B Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D (+1) 3 - 1
30/03/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes MU15N2A Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 2
30/03/2019 18:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth B 3 - 0
30/03/2019 18:30 Z10 Mezo Zottegem B Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
31/03/2019 10:00 L7 Dynaco Lede (+1) Mevoc Meerbeke B 3 - 0
06/04/2019 10:00 N3 Mevoc Meerbeke B Meisjes MU15N2A 1 - 3
06/04/2019 15:30 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth B Dynaco Lede (+1) 0 - 3
07/04/2019 13:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren C D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B 1 - 3
07/04/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D (+1) Mezo Zottegem B 3 - 1
14/04/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D (+1) Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth B 3 - 1
14/04/2019 13:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem-drongen B D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B 3 - 2
14/04/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Meisjes MU15N2A 3 - 1
14/04/2019 14:00 Z4 Mezo Zottegem B Dynaco Lede (+1) 2 - 3