Meisjes MU13N2C (O)

Spelers

  • Amelie-nalie De Schepper
  • Anna Lerno
  • Emma Oudakker
  • Lobke Vandendriessche
  • Loes Van Waes

Trainer

  • Thijs Martens
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Vc Kalken 9 27
2 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C (+1) 10 25
3 Jevo Maldegem 9 21
4 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 9 18
5 Avanti Aalter A 9 15
6 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team B 9 15
7 Ass'nee Assenede 9 10
8 Vc Oudegem B 9 10
9 Asterix Avo Beveren F 9 6
10 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 9 3
11 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (o) 9 0
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
15/09/2018 09:30 A3 Avanti Aalter A Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C (+1) 1 - 3
15/09/2018 10:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Vc Oudegem B 3 - 1
15/09/2018 13:30 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2C (O) Jevo Maldegem 0 - 3
16/09/2018 13:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren F Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team B 1 - 3
16/09/2018 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 3 - 0
22/09/2018 09:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team B Vc Kalken 0 - 3
22/09/2018 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 0 - 3
23/09/2018 10:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem Avanti Aalter A 3 - 2
23/09/2018 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C Asterix Avo Beveren F 1 - 3
29/09/2018 10:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 3 - 0
29/09/2018 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team B 3 - 0
30/09/2018 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter A Vc Oudegem B 3 - 0
30/09/2018 13:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren F Jevo Maldegem 0 - 3
30/09/2018 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C (+1) 3 - 0
06/10/2018 09:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team B Ass'nee Assenede 3 - 1
06/10/2018 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem B Meisjes MU13N2C (O) 3 - 0
06/10/2018 15:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren F 3 - 0
07/10/2018 10:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem Vc Kalken 0 - 3
07/10/2018 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 1 - 3
13/10/2018 09:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team B Jevo Maldegem 1 - 3
13/10/2018 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren F Meisjes MU13N2C (O) 3 - 0
14/10/2018 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C (+1) 0 - 3
14/10/2018 17:00 L6 Vc Kalken Avanti Aalter A 3 - 0
27/10/2018 10:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C (+1) 1 - 3
27/10/2018 13:30 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2C (O) Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team B 0 - 3
27/10/2018 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Jevo Maldegem 0 - 3
28/10/2018 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter A Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 3 - 0
28/10/2018 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken Vc Oudegem B 3 - 0
03/11/2018 09:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team B Avanti Aalter A 3 - 0
03/11/2018 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem B Asterix Avo Beveren F 3 - 1
03/11/2018 15:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C (+1) Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 3 - 0
04/11/2018 10:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem Ass'nee Assenede 3 - 0
04/11/2018 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C Meisjes MU13N2C (O) 3 - 1
10/11/2018 13:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem Vc Oudegem B 3 - 0
10/11/2018 13:30 W4 Vc Kalken Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 3 - 1
10/11/2018 13:30 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2C (O) Ass'nee Assenede 0 - 3
11/11/2018 09:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team B Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C (+1) 1 - 3
11/11/2018 12:30 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren F Avanti Aalter A 0 - 3
17/11/2018 09:30 A3 Avanti Aalter A Meisjes MU13N2C (O) 3 - 0
17/11/2018 10:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Vc Kalken 0 - 3
17/11/2018 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem B Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 3 - 1
17/11/2018 15:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C (+1) Jevo Maldegem 3 - 2
17/11/2018 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren F 3 - 0
24/11/2018 15:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C (+1) Meisjes MU13N2C (O) 3 - 0
24/11/2018 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Ass'nee Assenede 3 - 0
01/12/2018 09:30 A3 Avanti Aalter A Ass'nee Assenede 3 - 2
01/12/2018 09:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team B Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 3 - 0
01/12/2018 13:30 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2C (O) Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 0 - 3
01/12/2018 15:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C (+1) Vc Oudegem B 3 - 2
02/12/2018 13:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren F Vc Kalken 0 - 3
15/12/2018 10:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Asterix Avo Beveren F
22/12/2018 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem B Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team B
22/12/2018 13:30 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2C (O) Vc Kalken
22/12/2018 14:00 A3 Avanti Aalter A Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
23/12/2018 10:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C