Meisjes MU13N2C (O)

Spelers

  • Amelie-nalie De Schepper
  • Anna Lerno
  • Emma Oudakker
  • Lobke Vandendriessche
  • Loes Van Waes

Trainer

  • Thijs Martens
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) 4 12
2 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) 4 11
3 Madavoc Hamme 6 11
4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C 4 9
5 Volleyteam Real Wetteren 5 9
6 Snuffel Grembergen 4 7
7 Asterix Avo Beveren F 4 6
8 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) 6 5
9 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 5 3
10 Vc Belvoc Belsele 5 3
11 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (o) 5 1
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
12/01/2019 12:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) Vc Belvoc Belsele 3 - 0
12/01/2019 14:00 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2C (O) Volleyteam Real Wetteren 0 - 3
13/01/2019 11:30 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 3 - 0
13/01/2019 13:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren F Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) 3 - 2
13/01/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Madavoc Hamme 3 - 0
19/01/2019 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) 0 - 3
19/01/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Asterix Avo Beveren F 3 - 2
19/01/2019 13:45 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Nidak Nieuwkerken C 0 - 3
20/01/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C Snuffel Grembergen 2 - 3
20/01/2019 14:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Meisjes MU13N2C (O) 3 - 0
26/01/2019 12:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) Volleyteam Real Wetteren 3 - 2
26/01/2019 14:00 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2C (O) Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 2 - 3
27/01/2019 09:30 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Madavoc Hamme 1 - 3
27/01/2019 11:30 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) Vc Belvoc Belsele 3 - 0
27/01/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) 3 - 1
02/02/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Nidak Nieuwkerken C 3 - 1
02/02/2019 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Meisjes MU13N2C (O) 3 - 0
03/02/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C Asterix Avo Beveren F 0 - 3
03/02/2019 16:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) F
09/02/2019 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Snuffel Grembergen 0 - 3
09/02/2019 15:00 N4 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Madavoc Hamme 0 - 3
16/02/2019 12:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 3 - 1
16/02/2019 14:00 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2C (O) Vc Belvoc Belsele 0 - 3
17/02/2019 09:30 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) 3 - 2
17/02/2019 11:30 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) Volleyteam Real Wetteren 3 - 0
17/02/2019 13:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren F Madavoc Hamme 1 - 3
23/02/2019 12:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) Nidak Nieuwkerken C
23/02/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Madavoc Hamme
23/02/2019 14:00 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2C (O) Asterix Avo Beveren F
23/02/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C
24/02/2019 09:30 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1)
02/03/2019 16:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Vc Belvoc Belsele
03/03/2019 10:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) Nidak Nieuwkerken C
10/03/2019 14:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1)
16/03/2019 13:45 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1)
17/03/2019 11:30 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) Meisjes MU13N2C (O)
17/03/2019 13:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren F Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o)
17/03/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C Volleyteam Real Wetteren
17/03/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Snuffel Grembergen
23/03/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Vc Belvoc Belsele
23/03/2019 14:00 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2C (O) Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o)
24/03/2019 09:30 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Asterix Avo Beveren F
24/03/2019 14:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C
24/03/2019 15:30 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o)
30/03/2019 12:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1)
30/03/2019 13:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren F Nidak Nieuwkerken C
30/03/2019 13:45 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C
30/03/2019 14:00 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2C (O) Snuffel Grembergen
06/04/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1)
07/04/2019 09:30 D5 Snuffel Grembergen Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o)
07/04/2019 11:30 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren F
07/04/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Meisjes MU13N2C (O)
13/04/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Snuffel Grembergen
13/04/2019 13:45 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Asterix Avo Beveren F
14/04/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C Nidak Nieuwkerken C