Meisjes MU13N2C

Spelers

  • Camille Closse
  • Ceciel Flamand
  • Hanne Vervaet
  • Ilana De Schepper
  • Lotte Roets
  • Lotte Velghe
  • Oona Coone
  • Paulien Lahousse
  • Sita Bogaerts

Trainer

  • Hilde De Vos
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 10 29
2 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team A 10 28
3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A 10 23
4 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 10 17
5 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A 10 17
6 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C (+1) 10 13
7 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele B 10 12
8 Vc Panda's Lokeren 10 8
9 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth A 10 7
10 Jartazi Denderhoutem 10 6
11 Dynaco Lede 10 5
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
12/01/2019 13:00 N1 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth A Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 0 - 3
12/01/2019 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 1
12/01/2019 15:00 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2C Jartazi Denderhoutem 3 - 2
12/01/2019 16:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A 1 - 3
13/01/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele B 2 - 3
19/01/2019 12:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team A D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A 3 - 0
19/01/2019 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Meisjes MU13N2C 3 - 0
19/01/2019 16:00 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele B Vc Panda's Lokeren 3 - 2
19/01/2019 16:00 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Dynaco Lede 3 - 0
20/01/2019 10:30 D3 Jartazi Denderhoutem Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth A 0 - 3
26/01/2019 13:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth A Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A 0 - 3
26/01/2019 15:00 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2C Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele B 3 - 1
26/01/2019 16:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 2 - 3
27/01/2019 10:30 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 0 - 3
27/01/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team A 0 - 3
02/02/2019 12:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team A Vc Panda's Lokeren 3 - 0
02/02/2019 14:00 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele B Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth A 3 - 0
02/02/2019 16:00 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Meisjes MU13N2C 3 - 0
02/02/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A Dynaco Lede 3 - 1
03/02/2019 10:30 D3 Jartazi Denderhoutem D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A 0 - 3
16/02/2019 13:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth A Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 1
16/02/2019 15:00 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2C Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team A 0 - 3
16/02/2019 16:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 0 - 3
17/02/2019 10:00 L7 Dynaco Lede Jartazi Denderhoutem 2 - 3
17/02/2019 10:30 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A 3 - 2
23/02/2019 12:00 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 0 - 3
23/02/2019 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team A 0 - 3
23/02/2019 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Jartazi Denderhoutem 3 - 1
23/02/2019 15:00 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2C Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth A 3 - 2
02/03/2019 16:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Meisjes MU13N2C 1 - 3
09/03/2019 16:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth A 3 - 0
10/03/2019 10:30 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team A 3 - 2
16/03/2019 12:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team A Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele B 3 - 0
16/03/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede Vc Panda's Lokeren 1 - 3
16/03/2019 14:00 Z7 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth A D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A 0 - 3
16/03/2019 16:00 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 0
17/03/2019 13:30 D3 Jartazi Denderhoutem Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A 1 - 3
23/03/2019 12:00 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele B Jartazi Denderhoutem 3 - 0
23/03/2019 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A 3 - 1
23/03/2019 16:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A Vc Panda's Lokeren 3 - 0
24/03/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede Meisjes MU13N2C 0 - 3
30/03/2019 16:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele B 3 - 0
30/03/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 0 - 3
31/03/2019 10:30 D3 Jartazi Denderhoutem Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team A 0 - 3
31/03/2019 16:30 L7 Dynaco Lede D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A 0 - 3
06/04/2019 12:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team A Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 0
06/04/2019 12:00 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A 3 - 2
06/04/2019 13:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth A Dynaco Lede 1 - 3
06/04/2019 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A Meisjes MU13N2C 3 - 0
06/04/2019 16:00 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Jartazi Denderhoutem 3 - 0
13/04/2019 12:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team A Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth A 3 - 0
13/04/2019 14:00 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele B D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A 0 - 3
13/04/2019 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Dynaco Lede 3 - 0
13/04/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A Meisjes MU13N2C 3 - 0
14/04/2019 10:30 D3 Jartazi Denderhoutem Vc Panda's Lokeren 3 - 1