Meisjes MU13N2B (O)

Spelers

  • Annelies Lahousse
  • Ella Dewispelaere
  • Laura Braeckman
  • Lore Martens
  • Willeke Standaert

Trainer

  • Thijs Martens
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
Geen resultaten
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
15/09/2018 12:30 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2B (O) Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) 3 - 1
15/09/2018 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D 1 - 3
15/09/2018 16:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Asterix Avo Beveren G 3 - 0
16/09/2018 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B 0 - 3
16/09/2018 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren E Dames Vc Eksaarde 1 - 3
22/09/2018 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Vc Panda's Lokeren 0 - 3
22/09/2018 13:30 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Asterix Avo Beveren E 3 - 1
22/09/2018 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Volleyteam Real Wetteren B 3 - 0
23/09/2018 11:30 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Nidak Nieuwkerken C 3 - 0
23/09/2018 13:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren G Meisjes MU13N2B (O) 3 - 1
29/09/2018 12:30 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2B (O) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 0 - 3
29/09/2018 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren B Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
29/09/2018 16:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D 0 - 3
30/09/2018 13:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Asterix Avo Beveren G 2 - 3
30/09/2018 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) 3 - 2
06/10/2018 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren E 1 - 3
06/10/2018 13:30 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Volleyteam Real Wetteren B 3 - 0
06/10/2018 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Vc Panda's Lokeren 3 - 1
06/10/2018 16:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Meisjes MU13N2B (O) 3 - 1
07/10/2018 13:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren G Nidak Nieuwkerken C 3 - 0
13/10/2018 13:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren E Vc Panda's Lokeren 0 - 3
13/10/2018 13:30 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) 3 - 1
13/10/2018 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 1 - 3
14/10/2018 11:30 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Asterix Avo Beveren G 3 - 2
27/10/2018 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren B Asterix Avo Beveren G
27/10/2018 16:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Dames Vc Eksaarde
28/10/2018 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
28/10/2018 14:30 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren E Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
03/11/2018 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Volleyteam Real Wetteren B
03/11/2018 13:30 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Vc Panda's Lokeren
03/11/2018 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Asterix Avo Beveren E
03/11/2018 16:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Nidak Nieuwkerken C
04/11/2018 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Meisjes MU13N2B (O)
10/11/2018 13:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1)
10/11/2018 13:30 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
11/11/2018 13:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren G Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
11/11/2018 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Volleyteam Real Wetteren B
11/11/2018 14:30 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren E Meisjes MU13N2B (O)
17/11/2018 12:30 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2B (O) Vc Panda's Lokeren
17/11/2018 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren B Asterix Avo Beveren E
17/11/2018 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren G
17/11/2018 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B
18/11/2018 13:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Dames Vc Eksaarde
24/11/2018 12:30 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2B (O) Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B
01/12/2018 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
01/12/2018 16:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Volleyteam Real Wetteren B
02/12/2018 11:30 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B
02/12/2018 13:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren G Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
02/12/2018 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren E Nidak Nieuwkerken C
08/12/2018 12:45 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Nidak Nieuwkerken C
09/12/2018 17:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Meisjes MU13N2B (O)
22/12/2018 12:30 Z1 Meisjes MU13N2B (O) Volleyteam Real Wetteren B
22/12/2018 13:00 N4 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
22/12/2018 16:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Dames Vc Eksaarde
23/12/2018 13:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren G Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B