Meisjes MU13C

Spelers

  • Geike De Meyer
  • Hilal Pala
  • Jente Vonck
  • Kato Martens
  • Mona Van Audenaerde
  • Yana Naudts
  • Yana├»ka Van Waegevelde
  • Yasmine Naudts
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 7 18
2 Asterix Avo Beveren E 7 15
3 Dames Vc Eksaarde 7 14
4 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A 5 13
5 Asterix Avo Beveren B 7 13
6 Jevo Maldegem B 5 7
7 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 5 6
8 Avanti Aalter B 6 6
9 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 5 4
10 Vc Kalken B 5 0
11 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (+1) 5 0
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
07/09/2019 15:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren E 3 - 0
28/09/2019 12:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 3 - 0
28/09/2019 13:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Avanti Aalter B 3 - 0
28/09/2019 14:30 Z1 Meisjes MU13C Asterix Avo Beveren E 0 - 3
29/09/2019 13:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
29/09/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Asterix Avo Beveren B 0 - 3
05/10/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Vc Kalken B 3 - 0
05/10/2019 15:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 3 - 0
06/10/2019 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 1 - 3
06/10/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Jevo Maldegem B 1 - 3
06/10/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Meisjes MU13C 3 - 0
12/10/2019 12:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A Asterix Avo Beveren B 3 - 2
12/10/2019 14:30 Z1 Meisjes MU13C Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
12/10/2019 17:00 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Asterix Avo Beveren E 1 - 3
13/10/2019 09:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 0 - 3
13/10/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Avanti Aalter B 1 - 3
19/10/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A 1 - 3
19/10/2019 15:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 3 - 1
20/10/2019 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter B Meisjes MU13C 3 - 0
20/10/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Vc Kalken B 3 - 0
20/10/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 3 - 2
02/11/2019 13:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Asterix Avo Beveren B 2 - 3
03/11/2019 11:15 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Asterix Avo Beveren E 1 - 3
03/11/2019 13:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A Avanti Aalter B 3 - 1
03/11/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 0 - 3
03/11/2019 16:30 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
09/11/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Jevo Maldegem B 3 - 0
09/11/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 1 - 3
09/11/2019 15:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Meisjes MU13C 3 - 0
10/11/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A 2 - 3
10/11/2019 14:00 A3 Avanti Aalter B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 1 - 3
16/11/2019 12:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A Meisjes MU13C
16/11/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Dames Vc Eksaarde 3 - 2
17/11/2019 10:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
17/11/2019 13:30 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Jevo Maldegem B
23/11/2019 13:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
30/11/2019 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
30/11/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Asterix Avo Beveren B
30/11/2019 15:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A
01/12/2019 13:30 Z1 Meisjes MU13C Vc Kalken B
01/12/2019 16:15 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
07/12/2019 12:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
07/12/2019 14:30 Z1 Meisjes MU13C Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
07/12/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Dames Vc Eksaarde
07/12/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Avanti Aalter B
08/12/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Jevo Maldegem B
14/12/2019 09:30 A3 Avanti Aalter B Dames Vc Eksaarde
14/12/2019 15:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren B
15/12/2019 13:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A Vc Kalken B
15/12/2019 13:30 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Meisjes MU13C
21/12/2019 14:30 Z1 Meisjes MU13C Jevo Maldegem B
21/12/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Avanti Aalter B
22/12/2019 13:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A
22/12/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
22/12/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A