Meisjes MU13C

Spelers

  • Geike De Meyer
  • Hilal Pala
  • Jente Vonck
  • Kato Martens
  • Mona Van Audenaerde
  • Yana Naudts
  • Yasmine Naudts
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) 10 27
2 Nidak Nieuwkerken C 10 23
3 Madavoc Hamme 10 22
4 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) 10 22
5 Volleyteam Real Wetteren 10 18
6 Asterix Avo Beveren F 10 16
7 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) 10 15
8 Snuffel Grembergen 10 10
9 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 10 6
10 Vc Belvoc Belsele 10 3
11 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (o) 10 1
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
12/01/2019 12:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) Vc Belvoc Belsele 3 - 0
12/01/2019 14:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (o) Volleyteam Real Wetteren 0 - 3
13/01/2019 11:30 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 3 - 0
13/01/2019 13:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren F Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) 3 - 2
13/01/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Madavoc Hamme 3 - 0
19/01/2019 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) 0 - 3
19/01/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Asterix Avo Beveren F 3 - 2
19/01/2019 13:45 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Nidak Nieuwkerken C 0 - 3
20/01/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C Snuffel Grembergen 2 - 3
20/01/2019 14:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (o) 3 - 0
26/01/2019 12:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) Volleyteam Real Wetteren 3 - 2
26/01/2019 14:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (o) Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 2 - 3
27/01/2019 09:30 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Madavoc Hamme 1 - 3
27/01/2019 11:30 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) Vc Belvoc Belsele 3 - 0
27/01/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) 3 - 1
02/02/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Nidak Nieuwkerken C 3 - 1
02/02/2019 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (o) 3 - 0
03/02/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C Asterix Avo Beveren F 0 - 3
03/02/2019 16:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) F
09/02/2019 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Snuffel Grembergen 0 - 3
09/02/2019 15:00 N4 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Madavoc Hamme 0 - 3
16/02/2019 12:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 3 - 1
16/02/2019 14:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (o) Vc Belvoc Belsele 0 - 3
17/02/2019 09:30 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) 3 - 2
17/02/2019 11:30 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) Volleyteam Real Wetteren 3 - 0
17/02/2019 13:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren F Madavoc Hamme 1 - 3
23/02/2019 12:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) Nidak Nieuwkerken C 1 - 3
23/02/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Madavoc Hamme 0 - 3
23/02/2019 14:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (o) Asterix Avo Beveren F 1 - 3
23/02/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 3 - 1
24/02/2019 09:30 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) 1 - 3
02/03/2019 16:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Vc Belvoc Belsele 3 - 0
03/03/2019 10:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) Nidak Nieuwkerken C 3 - 0
10/03/2019 14:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) 3 - 2
16/03/2019 13:45 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) 0 - 3
17/03/2019 11:30 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (o) 3 - 0
17/03/2019 13:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren F Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) 2 - 3
17/03/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C Volleyteam Real Wetteren 1 - 3
17/03/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Snuffel Grembergen 3 - 2
23/03/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Vc Belvoc Belsele 3 - 1
23/03/2019 14:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (o) Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) 1 - 3
24/03/2019 09:30 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Asterix Avo Beveren F 0 - 3
24/03/2019 14:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 3 - 1
24/03/2019 15:30 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) 2 - 3
30/03/2019 12:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) 2 - 3
30/03/2019 13:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren F Nidak Nieuwkerken C 1 - 3
30/03/2019 13:45 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C 0 - 3
30/03/2019 14:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (o) Snuffel Grembergen 1 - 3
06/04/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B (+1) 1 - 3
07/04/2019 09:30 D5 Snuffel Grembergen Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) 0 - 3
07/04/2019 11:30 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren F 3 - 1
07/04/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (o) 3 - 0
13/04/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Snuffel Grembergen F
13/04/2019 13:45 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Asterix Avo Beveren F 1 - 3
14/04/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team C Nidak Nieuwkerken C 0 - 3