Meisjes Miniemen

Spelers

  • Annelies Lahousse
  • Ceciel Flamand
  • Hanne Vervaet
  • Ilana De Schepper
  • Lotte Roets
  • Lotte Velghe
  • Oona Coone
  • Paulien Lahousse
  • Phebe De Cock

Trainer

  • Hilde De Vos
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 6 18
2 Asterix Avo Beveren F 7 18
3 Zovoc Zomergem A (+1) 6 15
4 Jevo Maldegem B (+1) 7 14
5 Asterix Avo Beveren E 6 12
6 Volley Team Temse B (+1) 6 11
7 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D 5 10
8 Nidak Nieuwkerken B 7 6
9 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B 7 4
10 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke 6 2
11 Madavoc Hamme 5 1
12 Ass'nee Assenede B 6 0
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
13/01/2018 10:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 0 - 3
13/01/2018 11:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D 3 - 2
13/01/2018 13:30 H1 Madavoc Hamme Zovoc Zomergem A (+1) 0 - 3
13/01/2018 16:00 Z1 Meisjes Miniemen Jevo Maldegem B (+1) 2 - 3
14/01/2018 10:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Asterix Avo Beveren F 0 - 3
14/01/2018 13:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren E 3 - 0
20/01/2018 11:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren F Volley Team Temse B (+1) 2 - 3
20/01/2018 13:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren E Nidak Nieuwkerken B 3 - 2
20/01/2018 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Ass'nee Assenede B 3 - 1
20/01/2018 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B 3 - 0
21/01/2018 11:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem B (+1) Madavoc Hamme 3 - 0
21/01/2018 13:45 Z9 Zovoc Zomergem A (+1) Meisjes Miniemen 3 - 1
27/01/2018 10:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede B Asterix Avo Beveren E 0 - 3
27/01/2018 11:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Asterix Avo Beveren F 1 - 3
27/01/2018 14:00 S10 Volley Team Temse B (+1) Jevo Maldegem B (+1) 3 - 1
27/01/2018 16:00 Z1 Meisjes Miniemen Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 1 - 3
28/01/2018 10:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Zovoc Zomergem A (+1) 2 - 3
03/02/2018 11:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren E Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B 3 - 2
03/02/2018 13:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren F Ass'nee Assenede B 3 - 0
03/02/2018 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Meisjes Miniemen 3 - 1
03/02/2018 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Madavoc Hamme 3 - 0
03/02/2018 16:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem B (+1) Nidak Nieuwkerken B 3 - 0
04/02/2018 14:45 Z9 Zovoc Zomergem A (+1) Volley Team Temse B (+1) 3 - 2
10/02/2018 10:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede B Jevo Maldegem B (+1) 0 - 3
10/02/2018 11:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Zovoc Zomergem A (+1) 2 - 3
10/02/2018 15:15 H1 Madavoc Hamme Asterix Avo Beveren F 1 - 3
10/02/2018 16:00 Z1 Meisjes Miniemen Asterix Avo Beveren E 1 - 3
10/02/2018 16:15 S10 Volley Team Temse B (+1) Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 0 - 3
11/02/2018 10:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D 2 - 3
17/02/2018 10:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem B (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren F 0 - 3
17/02/2018 11:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Nidak Nieuwkerken B 0 - 3
24/02/2018 11:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren F Meisjes Miniemen 3 - 2
24/02/2018 13:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren E Madavoc Hamme 3 - 2
24/02/2018 14:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Volley Team Temse B (+1) 2 - 3
24/02/2018 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Nidak Nieuwkerken B 3 - 0
25/02/2018 11:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem B (+1) Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B 3 - 0
25/02/2018 14:45 Z9 Zovoc Zomergem A (+1) Ass'nee Assenede B 3 - 0
03/03/2018 13:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
03/03/2018 13:30 Z1 Meisjes Miniemen Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B
10/03/2018 11:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Volley Team Temse B (+1)
10/03/2018 16:00 Z1 Meisjes Miniemen Nidak Nieuwkerken B
10/03/2018 16:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Ass'nee Assenede B
10/03/2018 16:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Asterix Avo Beveren E
11/03/2018 14:45 Z9 Zovoc Zomergem A (+1) Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B
17/03/2018 10:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B
17/03/2018 10:30 T2 Volley Team Temse B (+1) Meisjes Miniemen
17/03/2018 11:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren F Zovoc Zomergem A (+1)
17/03/2018 12:30 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
17/03/2018 13:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren E Jevo Maldegem B (+1)
18/03/2018 10:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Madavoc Hamme
24/03/2018 10:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren F Asterix Avo Beveren E
24/03/2018 15:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem B (+1) Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B
24/03/2018 15:30 H1 Madavoc Hamme Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B
24/03/2018 16:00 Z1 Meisjes Miniemen Ass'nee Assenede B
25/03/2018 10:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Volley Team Temse B (+1)
25/03/2018 13:45 Z9 Zovoc Zomergem A (+1) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
14/04/2018 10:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Asterix Avo Beveren E
14/04/2018 10:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede B Volley Team Temse B (+1)
14/04/2018 11:00 H1 Madavoc Hamme Meisjes Miniemen
14/04/2018 13:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Asterix Avo Beveren F
15/04/2018 13:45 Z9 Zovoc Zomergem A (+1) Jevo Maldegem B (+1)
21/04/2018 10:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem B (+1) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
21/04/2018 11:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren F Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B
21/04/2018 13:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren E Zovoc Zomergem A (+1)
21/04/2018 16:15 S10 Volley Team Temse B (+1) Madavoc Hamme
22/04/2018 10:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Ass'nee Assenede B