Meisjes M17N2A

Spelers

  • Amelia Hajnus
  • Camille Closse
  • Febe Van Waes
  • Jade Claes
  • Janne Mertens
  • Juline Vermeulen
  • Lizanne Rogiest
  • Louise Van Waes
  • Luana Delanoye
  • Merel Uyttenhove
  • Yentl Droesbeke

Trainer

  • Bieke Naessens
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Asterix Avo Beveren B 7 21
2 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 8 21
3 Vc Belvoc Belsele B 7 16
4 Asterix Avo Beveren C 8 15
5 Vc Oudegem 7 12
6 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) 7 12
7 Volleyteam Real Wetteren 8 11
8 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B 7 9
9 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke (+1) 5 6
10 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B 18 -18
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
28/09/2019 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 0 - 3
28/09/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Asterix Avo Beveren C 1 - 3
28/09/2019 17:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Vc Belvoc Belsele B 0 - 3
29/09/2019 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) Volleyteam Real Wetteren 2 - 3
05/10/2019 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) F
05/10/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B 3 - 0
05/10/2019 16:15 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Vc Oudegem 3 - 2
06/10/2019 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Asterix Avo Beveren B 1 - 3
12/10/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Volleyteam Real Wetteren 0 - 3
12/10/2019 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B F
12/10/2019 19:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Asterix Avo Beveren C 0 - 3
13/10/2019 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) Vc Belvoc Belsele B 2 - 3
19/10/2019 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) 3 - 0
19/10/2019 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Asterix Avo Beveren B 0 - 3
19/10/2019 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Meisjes M17N2A F
20/10/2019 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Oudegem 3 - 1
02/11/2019 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B F
02/11/2019 17:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 3 - 0
02/11/2019 19:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Volleyteam Real Wetteren 3 - 1
03/11/2019 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 1
09/11/2019 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Vc Oudegem 1 - 3
09/11/2019 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B F
09/11/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Meisjes M17N2A 3 - 0
09/11/2019 16:15 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Asterix Avo Beveren B 1 - 3
16/11/2019 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) 3 - 2
16/11/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Volleyteam Real Wetteren 3 - 0
16/11/2019 16:15 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 1
16/11/2019 19:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Asterix Avo Beveren B 0 - 3
17/11/2019 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B F
30/11/2019 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Vc Belvoc Belsele B
30/11/2019 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke F
01/12/2019 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
01/12/2019 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Meisjes M17N2A
07/12/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1)
07/12/2019 16:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Volleyteam Real Wetteren
07/12/2019 19:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Vc Oudegem
14/12/2019 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Asterix Avo Beveren B
14/12/2019 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B F
14/12/2019 19:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Meisjes M17N2A
21/12/2019 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
21/12/2019 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Vc Belvoc Belsele B F
21/12/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Vc Oudegem
21/12/2019 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1)
22/12/2019 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
11/01/2020 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1)
11/01/2020 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vc Oudegem
11/01/2020 16:15 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
12/01/2020 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Meisjes M17N2A
18/01/2020 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Vc Belvoc Belsele B
18/01/2020 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Asterix Avo Beveren C
18/01/2020 19:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
19/01/2020 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B F
25/01/2020 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Meisjes M17N2A
25/01/2020 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Asterix Avo Beveren B F
25/01/2020 16:15 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1)
26/01/2020 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
08/02/2020 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Asterix Avo Beveren C
08/02/2020 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B F
09/02/2020 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
09/02/2020 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Volleyteam Real Wetteren
22/02/2020 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
22/02/2020 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Vc Oudegem F
22/02/2020 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Asterix Avo Beveren B
22/02/2020 16:15 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Meisjes M17N2A
23/02/2020 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1)
29/02/2020 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Volleyteam Real Wetteren
29/02/2020 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
29/02/2020 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vc Belvoc Belsele B
29/02/2020 16:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B F
14/03/2020 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
14/03/2020 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Asterix Avo Beveren C F
14/03/2020 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
15/03/2020 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) Vc Oudegem
21/03/2020 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Volleyteam Real Wetteren
21/03/2020 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B F
21/03/2020 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Asterix Avo Beveren B
21/03/2020 19:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1)
28/03/2020 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
28/03/2020 14:00 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) Meisjes M17N2A
28/03/2020 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Asterix Avo Beveren C
28/03/2020 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vc Belvoc Belsele B
04/04/2020 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Vc Belvoc Belsele B
18/04/2020 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Volleyteam Real Wetteren F
18/04/2020 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
18/04/2020 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vc Oudegem
19/04/2020 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Belvoc Belsele B
25/04/2020 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Meisjes M17N2A
25/04/2020 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Asterix Avo Beveren C
25/04/2020 16:15 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B F
26/04/2020 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren B