Meisjes M17N2A

Spelers

  • Amelia Hajnus
  • Camille Closse
  • Febe Van Waes
  • Jade Claes
  • Janne Mertens
  • Juline Vermeulen
  • Lizanne Rogiest
  • Louise Van Waes
  • Luana Delanoye
  • Merel Uyttenhove
  • Yentl Droesbeke
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
Geen resultaten
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
28/09/2019 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
28/09/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Asterix Avo Beveren C
28/09/2019 17:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Vc Belvoc Belsele B
29/09/2019 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A Volleyteam Real Wetteren
05/10/2019 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A
05/10/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
05/10/2019 16:15 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Vc Oudegem
06/10/2019 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Asterix Avo Beveren B
12/10/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Volleyteam Real Wetteren
12/10/2019 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B
12/10/2019 19:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Asterix Avo Beveren C
13/10/2019 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A Vc Belvoc Belsele B
19/10/2019 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A
19/10/2019 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Asterix Avo Beveren B
19/10/2019 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Meisjes M17N2A
20/10/2019 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Oudegem
02/11/2019 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B
02/11/2019 17:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
02/11/2019 19:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Volleyteam Real Wetteren
03/11/2019 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A Asterix Avo Beveren C
09/11/2019 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Vc Oudegem
09/11/2019 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
09/11/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Meisjes M17N2A
09/11/2019 16:15 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Asterix Avo Beveren B
16/11/2019 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A
16/11/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Volleyteam Real Wetteren
16/11/2019 19:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Asterix Avo Beveren B
17/11/2019 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B
30/11/2019 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Vc Belvoc Belsele B
30/11/2019 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
01/12/2019 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
01/12/2019 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Meisjes M17N2A
07/12/2019 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
07/12/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A
07/12/2019 16:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Volleyteam Real Wetteren
07/12/2019 19:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Vc Oudegem
14/12/2019 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Asterix Avo Beveren B
14/12/2019 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Asterix Avo Beveren C
14/12/2019 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B
14/12/2019 19:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Meisjes M17N2A
21/12/2019 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Vc Belvoc Belsele B
21/12/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Vc Oudegem
21/12/2019 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A
22/12/2019 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
11/01/2020 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A
11/01/2020 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vc Oudegem
11/01/2020 16:15 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
12/01/2020 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Meisjes M17N2A
18/01/2020 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Vc Belvoc Belsele B
18/01/2020 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Asterix Avo Beveren C
18/01/2020 19:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
19/01/2020 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B
25/01/2020 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Meisjes M17N2A
25/01/2020 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Asterix Avo Beveren B
25/01/2020 16:15 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A
26/01/2020 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
08/02/2020 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Asterix Avo Beveren C
08/02/2020 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B
09/02/2020 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
09/02/2020 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Volleyteam Real Wetteren
22/02/2020 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
22/02/2020 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Vc Oudegem
22/02/2020 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Asterix Avo Beveren B
22/02/2020 16:15 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Meisjes M17N2A
23/02/2020 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A
29/02/2020 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Volleyteam Real Wetteren
29/02/2020 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
29/02/2020 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vc Belvoc Belsele B
29/02/2020 16:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B
14/03/2020 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
14/03/2020 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Asterix Avo Beveren C
14/03/2020 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
15/03/2020 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A Vc Oudegem
21/03/2020 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Volleyteam Real Wetteren
21/03/2020 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B
21/03/2020 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Asterix Avo Beveren B
21/03/2020 19:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A
28/03/2020 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
28/03/2020 14:00 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A Meisjes M17N2A
28/03/2020 15:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Asterix Avo Beveren C
28/03/2020 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vc Belvoc Belsele B
04/04/2020 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Vc Belvoc Belsele B
18/04/2020 15:30 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Volleyteam Real Wetteren
18/04/2020 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M17N2A Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
18/04/2020 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vc Oudegem
19/04/2020 17:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Belvoc Belsele B
25/04/2020 13:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Meisjes M17N2A
25/04/2020 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Asterix Avo Beveren C
25/04/2020 16:15 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B
26/04/2020 12:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A Asterix Avo Beveren B