Meisjes M15N2B

Spelers

  • Camille Laby
  • Ceciel Flamand
  • Fleur Taillie
  • Hanne Vervaet
  • Ilana De Schepper
  • Laila Krikilion
  • Lotte Roets
  • Lotte Velghe
  • Mariliese Vermeulen
  • Oona Coone
  • Paulien Lahousse
  • Phebe De Cock
  • Sarah De Roo
  • Tine De Witte
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
Geen resultaten
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
28/09/2019 13:30 V1 Cosmos Wontergem Ass'nee Assenede (+1)
28/09/2019 15:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Avanti Aalter
28/09/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M15N2B Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C
29/09/2019 09:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem A Volleyteam Real Wetteren
29/09/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley C Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
29/09/2019 13:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Dynaco Lede
05/10/2019 12:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Vdk Gent Dames Volley C
05/10/2019 13:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Jevo Maldegem A
05/10/2019 15:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede (+1) Meisjes M15N2B
05/10/2019 16:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C Cosmos Wontergem
06/10/2019 09:30 A3 Avanti Aalter Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
06/10/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede Jevo Maldegem B
12/10/2019 10:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede (+1) Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C
12/10/2019 13:30 V1 Cosmos Wontergem Dynaco Lede
12/10/2019 15:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
12/10/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M15N2B Avanti Aalter
13/10/2019 10:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem A Ass'nee Assenede (+1)
13/10/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley C Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C
13/10/2019 16:15 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Volleyteam Real Wetteren
19/10/2019 10:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
19/10/2019 12:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Jevo Maldegem B
19/10/2019 15:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede (+1) Vdk Gent Dames Volley C
19/10/2019 16:00 N1 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C Jevo Maldegem A
20/10/2019 09:30 A3 Avanti Aalter Cosmos Wontergem
20/10/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede Meisjes M15N2B
02/11/2019 13:30 V1 Cosmos Wontergem Volleyteam Real Wetteren
02/11/2019 15:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede (+1) Avanti Aalter
02/11/2019 15:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C
03/11/2019 10:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem A Dynaco Lede
03/11/2019 12:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Ass'nee Assenede (+1)
03/11/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley C Avanti Aalter
03/11/2019 13:30 Z1 Meisjes M15N2B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
09/11/2019 10:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Cosmos Wontergem
09/11/2019 12:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Meisjes M15N2B
09/11/2019 15:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede (+1) Jevo Maldegem B
09/11/2019 16:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
10/11/2019 11:30 A3 Avanti Aalter Jevo Maldegem A
10/11/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede Vdk Gent Dames Volley C
16/11/2019 12:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Avanti Aalter
16/11/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M15N2B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
16/11/2019 16:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C Dynaco Lede
17/11/2019 10:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem A Jevo Maldegem B
17/11/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley C Cosmos Wontergem
23/11/2019 13:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Ass'nee Assenede (+1)
30/11/2019 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
30/11/2019 15:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Vdk Gent Dames Volley C
01/12/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede Volleyteam Real Wetteren
01/12/2019 16:00 V1 Cosmos Wontergem Meisjes M15N2B
01/12/2019 16:15 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Jevo Maldegem A
07/12/2019 11:00 N1 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C Avanti Aalter
07/12/2019 13:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Volleyteam Real Wetteren
07/12/2019 13:30 V1 Cosmos Wontergem Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
07/12/2019 15:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede (+1) Dynaco Lede
07/12/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M15N2B Jevo Maldegem B
08/12/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley C Jevo Maldegem A
14/12/2019 10:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C
14/12/2019 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter Dynaco Lede
14/12/2019 12:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Ass'nee Assenede (+1)
14/12/2019 15:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
15/12/2019 10:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem A Cosmos Wontergem
15/12/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley C Meisjes M15N2B
21/12/2019 13:30 V1 Cosmos Wontergem Jevo Maldegem B
21/12/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M15N2B Jevo Maldegem A
21/12/2019 16:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C Volleyteam Real Wetteren
22/12/2019 12:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Vdk Gent Dames Volley C
22/12/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)