Meisjes M15N2B

Spelers

  • Camille Laby
  • Ceciel Flamand
  • Fleur Taillie
  • Hanne Vervaet
  • Ilana De Schepper
  • Laila Krikilion
  • Lotte Roets
  • Lotte Velghe
  • Mariliese Vermeulen
  • Oona Coone
  • Paulien Lahousse
  • Phebe De Cock
  • Sarah De Roo
  • Tine De Witte

Trainer

  • Willy De Brauwer
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 6 18
2 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke 6 16
3 Jevo Maldegem A 6 15
4 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 6 14
5 Jevo Maldegem B 6 11
6 Dynaco Lede (+1) 7 11
7 Avanti Aalter 8 10
8 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C 7 10
9 Vdk Gent Dames Volley C 6 5
10 Cosmos Wontergem 6 4
11 Ass'nee Assenede (+1) 9 3
12 Volleyteam Real Wetteren 7 3
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
28/09/2019 13:30 V1 Cosmos Wontergem Ass'nee Assenede (+1) 3 - 0
28/09/2019 15:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Avanti Aalter 3 - 0
28/09/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M15N2B Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C 3 - 1
29/09/2019 09:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem A Volleyteam Real Wetteren 3 - 0
29/09/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley C Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 1 - 3
29/09/2019 13:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Dynaco Lede (+1) 3 - 0
05/10/2019 12:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Vdk Gent Dames Volley C 1 - 3
05/10/2019 13:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Jevo Maldegem A 3 - 1
05/10/2019 15:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede (+1) Meisjes M15N2B 0 - 3
05/10/2019 16:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C Cosmos Wontergem 3 - 0
06/10/2019 09:30 A3 Avanti Aalter Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 0 - 3
06/10/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede (+1) Jevo Maldegem B 3 - 1
12/10/2019 10:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede (+1) Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C 1 - 3
12/10/2019 13:30 V1 Cosmos Wontergem Dynaco Lede (+1) 1 - 3
12/10/2019 15:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 0 - 3
12/10/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M15N2B Avanti Aalter 3 - 0
13/10/2019 10:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem A Ass'nee Assenede (+1) 3 - 0
13/10/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley C Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C 0 - 3
19/10/2019 10:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 1 - 3
19/10/2019 12:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Jevo Maldegem B 0 - 3
19/10/2019 15:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede (+1) Vdk Gent Dames Volley C 3 - 2
19/10/2019 16:00 N1 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C Jevo Maldegem A 0 - 3
20/10/2019 09:30 A3 Avanti Aalter Cosmos Wontergem 3 - 2
20/10/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede (+1) Meisjes M15N2B 1 - 3
27/10/2019 13:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Volleyteam Real Wetteren 3 - 0
02/11/2019 13:30 V1 Cosmos Wontergem Volleyteam Real Wetteren 1 - 3
02/11/2019 15:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede (+1) Avanti Aalter 2 - 3
02/11/2019 15:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C 3 - 2
03/11/2019 10:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem A Dynaco Lede (+1) 3 - 0
03/11/2019 12:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Ass'nee Assenede (+1) 3 - 0
03/11/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley C Avanti Aalter 1 - 3
03/11/2019 13:30 Z1 Meisjes M15N2B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 2 - 3
09/11/2019 10:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Cosmos Wontergem 3 - 0
09/11/2019 12:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Meisjes M15N2B 0 - 3
09/11/2019 15:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede (+1) Jevo Maldegem B 1 - 3
09/11/2019 16:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 0 - 3
10/11/2019 11:30 A3 Avanti Aalter Jevo Maldegem A 0 - 3
10/11/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede (+1) Vdk Gent Dames Volley C 3 - 2
16/11/2019 10:00 A8 Ass'nee Assenede (+1) Dynaco Lede (+1) 1 - 3
16/11/2019 12:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Avanti Aalter 1 - 3
16/11/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M15N2B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
16/11/2019 16:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C Dynaco Lede (+1)
17/11/2019 10:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem A Jevo Maldegem B
17/11/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley C Cosmos Wontergem
23/11/2019 13:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Ass'nee Assenede (+1)
23/11/2019 14:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
30/11/2019 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
30/11/2019 15:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Vdk Gent Dames Volley C
01/12/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede (+1) Volleyteam Real Wetteren
01/12/2019 16:00 V1 Cosmos Wontergem Meisjes M15N2B
01/12/2019 16:15 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Jevo Maldegem A
07/12/2019 11:00 N1 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C Avanti Aalter
07/12/2019 13:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Volleyteam Real Wetteren
07/12/2019 13:30 V1 Cosmos Wontergem Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
07/12/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M15N2B Jevo Maldegem B
08/12/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley C Jevo Maldegem A
14/12/2019 10:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C
14/12/2019 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter Dynaco Lede (+1)
14/12/2019 12:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren Ass'nee Assenede (+1)
15/12/2019 10:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem A Cosmos Wontergem
15/12/2019 13:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley C Meisjes M15N2B
21/12/2019 13:30 V1 Cosmos Wontergem Jevo Maldegem B
21/12/2019 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M15N2B Jevo Maldegem A
21/12/2019 16:00 N5 Metanous Navok Ladies Nazareth C Volleyteam Real Wetteren
22/12/2019 12:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Vdk Gent Dames Volley C
22/12/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede (+1) Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)