Meisjes M15A1

Spelers

  • Camille Laby
  • Ceciel Flamand
  • Fleur Taillie
  • Hanne Vervaet
  • Ilana De Schepper
  • Laila Krikilion
  • Lotte Roets
  • Lotte Velghe
  • Mariliese Vermeulen
  • Oona Coone
  • Paulien Lahousse
  • Phebe De Cock
  • Sarah De Roo
  • Tine De Witte

Trainer

  • Willy De Brauwer
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Asterix Avo Beveren A 6 18
2 Vdk Gent Dames Volley A 6 18
3 Asterix Avo Beveren B 6 14
4 Mevoc Meerbeke A 5 12
5 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 4 6
6 Vc Oudegem 5 4
7 Mezo Zottegem A 5 4
8 Vc Panda's Lokeren A (+1) 5 4
9 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A 5 3
10 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke 5 1
11 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 4 0
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
11/01/2020 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem Asterix Avo Beveren B 1 - 3
11/01/2020 13:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Vdk Gent Dames Volley A 0 - 3
11/01/2020 16:00 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Asterix Avo Beveren A 0 - 3
11/01/2020 16:15 Z10 Mezo Zottegem A Mevoc Meerbeke A 0 - 3
11/01/2020 16:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren A (+1) Meisjes M15A1 3 - 0
18/01/2020 09:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley A Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A 3 - 1
18/01/2020 10:00 N3 Mevoc Meerbeke A Vc Oudegem 2 - 3
18/01/2020 14:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren A Vc Panda's Lokeren A (+1) 3 - 0
18/01/2020 15:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Mezo Zottegem A 3 - 2
18/01/2020 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M15A1 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 0 - 3
25/01/2020 13:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Mevoc Meerbeke A 1 - 3
25/01/2020 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A Asterix Avo Beveren B 1 - 3
25/01/2020 14:00 Z10 Mezo Zottegem A Meisjes M15A1 3 - 0
25/01/2020 14:15 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren A (+1) Vdk Gent Dames Volley A 0 - 3
26/01/2020 14:30 O2 Vc Oudegem Asterix Avo Beveren A 0 - 3
08/02/2020 09:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley A Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 3 - 0
08/02/2020 10:00 N3 Mevoc Meerbeke A Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A 3 - 0
08/02/2020 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren A Mezo Zottegem A 3 - 0
08/02/2020 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 3 - 0
08/02/2020 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M15A1 Vc Oudegem 2 - 3
15/02/2020 13:00 Z10 Mezo Zottegem A Vdk Gent Dames Volley A 1 - 3
22/02/2020 16:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren A (+1) Mevoc Meerbeke A 2 - 3
23/02/2020 11:00 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Asterix Avo Beveren B 3 - 1
23/02/2020 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A Asterix Avo Beveren A 1 - 3
29/02/2020 09:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley A Vc Oudegem 3 - 0
29/02/2020 13:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren A Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 3 - 0
29/02/2020 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vc Panda's Lokeren A (+1) 3 - 0
29/02/2020 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M15A1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A 0 - 3
14/03/2020 14:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren A Vdk Gent Dames Volley A
14/03/2020 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Meisjes M15A1
14/03/2020 16:00 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
14/03/2020 16:00 O2 Vc Oudegem Vc Panda's Lokeren A (+1)
14/03/2020 18:30 Z10 Mezo Zottegem A Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A
21/03/2020 09:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley A Mevoc Meerbeke A
21/03/2020 13:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Mezo Zottegem A
21/03/2020 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A Vc Oudegem
21/03/2020 13:00 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren A (+1) Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
21/03/2020 13:30 Z1 Meisjes M15A1 Asterix Avo Beveren A
28/03/2020 10:00 N3 Mevoc Meerbeke A Meisjes M15A1
28/03/2020 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
28/03/2020 13:00 Z10 Mezo Zottegem A Vc Panda's Lokeren A (+1)
28/03/2020 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren A Asterix Avo Beveren B
29/03/2020 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
05/04/2020 13:00 N3 Mevoc Meerbeke A Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
11/04/2020 13:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Meisjes M15A1
18/04/2020 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem Mezo Zottegem A
18/04/2020 13:30 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A
18/04/2020 16:00 Z1 Meisjes M15A1 Vdk Gent Dames Volley A
18/04/2020 16:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Mevoc Meerbeke A
18/04/2020 16:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren A (+1) Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
25/04/2020 09:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley A Asterix Avo Beveren B
25/04/2020 13:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Vc Oudegem
25/04/2020 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke A Vc Panda's Lokeren A (+1)
26/04/2020 10:30 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Mezo Zottegem A
26/04/2020 16:00 N3 Mevoc Meerbeke A Asterix Avo Beveren A