Meisjes M13N2B A

Spelers

  • Amelie-nalie De Schepper
  • Annelies Lahousse
  • Laura Braeckman
  • Lobke Vandendriessche
  • Lore Martens

Trainer

  • Thijs Martens
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A 8 22
2 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 8 21
3 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 9 18
4 Asterix Avo Beveren B 9 17
5 Asterix Avo Beveren E 9 17
6 Dames Vc Eksaarde 8 17
7 Jevo Maldegem B 8 7
8 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 8 7
9 Avanti Aalter B 8 6
10 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (+1) 8 3
11 Vc Kalken B 7 0
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
07/09/2019 15:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren E 3 - 0
28/09/2019 12:30 Z1 Meisjes M13N2B A Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 3 - 0
28/09/2019 13:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Avanti Aalter B 3 - 0
28/09/2019 14:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren E 0 - 3
29/09/2019 13:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
29/09/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Asterix Avo Beveren B 0 - 3
05/10/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Vc Kalken B 3 - 0
05/10/2019 15:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 3 - 0
06/10/2019 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 1 - 3
06/10/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Jevo Maldegem B 1 - 3
06/10/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (+1) 3 - 0
12/10/2019 12:30 Z1 Meisjes M13N2B A Asterix Avo Beveren B 3 - 2
12/10/2019 14:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (+1) Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
12/10/2019 17:00 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Asterix Avo Beveren E 1 - 3
13/10/2019 09:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 0 - 3
13/10/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Avanti Aalter B 1 - 3
19/10/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Meisjes M13N2B A 1 - 3
19/10/2019 15:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 3 - 1
20/10/2019 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter B Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (+1) 3 - 0
20/10/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Vc Kalken B 3 - 0
20/10/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 3 - 2
02/11/2019 13:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Asterix Avo Beveren B 2 - 3
03/11/2019 11:15 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Asterix Avo Beveren E 1 - 3
03/11/2019 13:30 Z1 Meisjes M13N2B A Avanti Aalter B 3 - 1
03/11/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 0 - 3
03/11/2019 16:30 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
09/11/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Jevo Maldegem B 3 - 0
09/11/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 1 - 3
09/11/2019 15:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (+1) 3 - 0
10/11/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Meisjes M13N2B A 2 - 3
10/11/2019 14:00 A3 Avanti Aalter B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 1 - 3
16/11/2019 12:30 Z1 Meisjes M13N2B A Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (+1) 3 - 0
16/11/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Dames Vc Eksaarde 3 - 2
17/11/2019 10:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 1 - 3
17/11/2019 13:30 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Jevo Maldegem B 3 - 0
23/11/2019 13:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 1 - 3
30/11/2019 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) 0 - 3
30/11/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Asterix Avo Beveren B 3 - 2
30/11/2019 15:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Meisjes M13N2B A 1 - 3
01/12/2019 13:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (+1) Vc Kalken B 3 - 1
01/12/2019 16:15 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 3 - 0
07/12/2019 12:30 Z1 Meisjes M13N2B A Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 3 - 0
07/12/2019 14:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (+1) Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 1 - 3
07/12/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 - 3
07/12/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Avanti Aalter B 3 - 0
08/12/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Jevo Maldegem B
14/12/2019 09:30 A3 Avanti Aalter B Dames Vc Eksaarde
14/12/2019 12:30 Z1 Meisjes M13N2B A Vc Kalken B
14/12/2019 15:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren B
15/12/2019 13:30 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (+1)
21/12/2019 14:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (+1) Jevo Maldegem B
21/12/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Avanti Aalter B
22/12/2019 13:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Meisjes M13N2B A
22/12/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
22/12/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A