Meisjes M13N2B A

Spelers

  • Amelie-nalie De Schepper
  • Annelies Lahousse
  • Laura Braeckman
  • Lobke Vandendriessche
  • Lore Martens
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem A 1 3
2 Asterix Avo Beveren B 0 0
3 Avanti Aalter B 0 0
4 Asterix Avo Beveren E 1 0
5 Dames Vc Eksaarde 0 0
6 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem 0 0
7 Jevo Maldegem B 0 0
8 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 0 0
9 Vc Kalken B 0 0
10 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A 0 0
11 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B 0 0
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
07/09/2019 15:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren E 3 - 0
28/09/2019 12:30 Z1 Meisjes M13N2B A Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
28/09/2019 13:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Avanti Aalter B
28/09/2019 14:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B Asterix Avo Beveren E
29/09/2019 13:45 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Dames Vc Eksaarde
29/09/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Asterix Avo Beveren B
05/10/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Vc Kalken B
05/10/2019 15:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
06/10/2019 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
06/10/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Jevo Maldegem B
06/10/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B
12/10/2019 12:30 Z1 Meisjes M13N2B A Asterix Avo Beveren B
12/10/2019 14:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B Dames Vc Eksaarde
12/10/2019 17:00 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Asterix Avo Beveren E
13/10/2019 09:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
13/10/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Avanti Aalter B
19/10/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Meisjes M13N2B A
19/10/2019 15:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
20/10/2019 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter B Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B
20/10/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Vc Kalken B
20/10/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
02/11/2019 13:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Asterix Avo Beveren B
03/11/2019 11:15 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Asterix Avo Beveren E
03/11/2019 13:30 Z1 Meisjes M13N2B A Avanti Aalter B
03/11/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
03/11/2019 16:30 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Dames Vc Eksaarde
09/11/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Jevo Maldegem B
09/11/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
09/11/2019 15:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B
10/11/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Meisjes M13N2B A
10/11/2019 14:00 A3 Avanti Aalter B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
16/11/2019 12:30 Z1 Meisjes M13N2B A Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B
16/11/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Dames Vc Eksaarde
17/11/2019 10:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
17/11/2019 13:30 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Jevo Maldegem B
30/11/2019 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
30/11/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Asterix Avo Beveren B
01/12/2019 09:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Meisjes M13N2B A
01/12/2019 13:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B Vc Kalken B
01/12/2019 16:15 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
07/12/2019 12:30 Z1 Meisjes M13N2B A Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
07/12/2019 14:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
07/12/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Dames Vc Eksaarde
07/12/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren B Avanti Aalter B
08/12/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Jevo Maldegem B
14/12/2019 09:30 A3 Avanti Aalter B Dames Vc Eksaarde
14/12/2019 15:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren B
15/12/2019 09:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem B Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem
15/12/2019 13:30 Z1 Meisjes M13N2B A Vc Kalken B
15/12/2019 13:30 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B
21/12/2019 14:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B Jevo Maldegem B
21/12/2019 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren E Avanti Aalter B
22/12/2019 11:15 Z9 Dynamo Zovoc Lievegem Meisjes M13N2B A
22/12/2019 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem (+1)
22/12/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A