Meisjes M13E2 B

Spelers

  • Anna Lerno
  • Emma Oudakker
  • Jits Lamote
  • Lena Mertens
  • Loes Van Waes
  • Sien Mertens

Trainer

  • Thijs Martens
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Avanti Aalter B 6 15
2 Vc Belvoc Belsele 6 13
3 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 6 12
4 Asterix Avo Beveren C 5 11
5 Asterix Avo Beveren F (+1) 4 9
6 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (+1) 5 8
7 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) 4 6
8 Vc Kalken B 5 6
9 Dames Vc Eksaarde B 6 4
10 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 5 3
11 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C 6 0
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
11/01/2020 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) 3 - 0
11/01/2020 13:00 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Meisjes M13E2 B 3 - 0
11/01/2020 13:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 0 - 3
11/01/2020 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Asterix Avo Beveren F (+1) 0 - 3
12/01/2020 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde B Asterix Avo Beveren C 1 - 3
18/01/2020 13:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren C Avanti Aalter B 3 - 2
18/01/2020 14:30 Z1 Meisjes M13E2 B Vc Belvoc Belsele 2 - 3
19/01/2020 09:30 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) Dames Vc Eksaarde B 3 - 0
19/01/2020 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C 3 - 0
19/01/2020 15:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren F (+1) Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 1 - 3
25/01/2020 13:00 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Vc Kalken B 3 - 0
25/01/2020 13:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C Asterix Avo Beveren C 0 - 3
25/01/2020 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 1
26/01/2020 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde B Asterix Avo Beveren F (+1) 0 - 3
02/02/2020 15:00 A3 Avanti Aalter B Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 3 - 0
08/02/2020 14:30 Z1 Meisjes M13E2 B Dames Vc Eksaarde B 3 - 0
08/02/2020 17:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 0 - 3
09/02/2020 09:30 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C 3 - 1
09/02/2020 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Vc Belvoc Belsele 2 - 3
15/02/2020 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter B Meisjes M13E2 B 3 - 2
22/02/2020 11:45 A3 Avanti Aalter B Vc Kalken B 3 - 0
22/02/2020 13:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C Asterix Avo Beveren F (+1) 0 - 3
22/02/2020 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 1
23/02/2020 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 0
29/02/2020 13:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 3 - 0
29/02/2020 14:30 Z1 Meisjes M13E2 B Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C 3 - 0
29/02/2020 17:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Avanti Aalter B 0 - 3
01/03/2020 09:30 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) Vc Belvoc Belsele 1 - 3
01/03/2020 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Dames Vc Eksaarde B 3 - 2
14/03/2020 11:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren F (+1) Vc Kalken B
14/03/2020 13:00 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Dames Vc Eksaarde B
14/03/2020 13:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren C Meisjes M13E2 B
14/03/2020 14:00 A3 Avanti Aalter B Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C
15/03/2020 09:30 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
21/03/2020 13:00 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Vc Belvoc Belsele
21/03/2020 14:00 Z1 Meisjes M13E2 B Asterix Avo Beveren F (+1)
21/03/2020 16:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C Dames Vc Eksaarde B
21/03/2020 17:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Asterix Avo Beveren C
22/03/2020 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1)
28/03/2020 13:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren C Asterix Avo Beveren F (+1)
28/03/2020 14:00 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1) Meisjes M13E2 B
28/03/2020 16:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Vc Kalken B
29/03/2020 10:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde B Vc Belvoc Belsele
04/04/2020 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren F (+1) Avanti Aalter B
05/04/2020 13:00 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1)
11/04/2020 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C
18/04/2020 13:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1)
18/04/2020 14:30 Z1 Meisjes M13E2 B Vc Kalken B
19/04/2020 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde B Avanti Aalter B
19/04/2020 15:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren F (+1) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
25/04/2020 13:30 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke C Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
25/04/2020 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Avanti Aalter B
25/04/2020 17:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Meisjes M13E2 B
26/04/2020 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Asterix Avo Beveren C
26/04/2020 15:00 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren F (+1) Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme A (+1)