Meisjes M13B1

Spelers

  • Amelie-nalie De Schepper
  • Annelies Lahousse
  • Laura Braeckman
  • Lobke Vandendriessche
  • Lore Martens

Trainer

  • Thijs Martens
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Vdk Gent Dames Volley A 3 9
2 Jevo Maldegem A 3 8
3 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A 3 5
4 Ssj Hemelveerdegem A (+1) 3 5
5 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B 2 4
6 Vc Kalken A (+1) 3 4
7 Vc Oudegem A 2 1
8 Asterix Avo Beveren D 2 0
9 Vc Kruishoutem A (+1) 1 0
10 Dames Vc Eksaarde A 2 0
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
11/01/2020 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem A Vc Kalken A (+1) 1 - 3
11/01/2020 14:30 L9 Ssj Hemelveerdegem A (+1) Meisjes M13B1 3 - 1
11/01/2020 15:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Jevo Maldegem A 2 - 3
12/01/2020 10:00 K4 Vc Kruishoutem A (+1) Vdk Gent Dames Volley A 0 - 3
18/01/2020 12:00 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley A Asterix Avo Beveren D 3 - 0
18/01/2020 12:30 Z1 Meisjes M13B1 Vc Oudegem A 3 - 2
18/01/2020 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken A (+1) Ssj Hemelveerdegem A (+1) 2 - 3
18/01/2020 18:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem A Dames Vc Eksaarde A 3 - 0
25/01/2020 14:30 L9 Ssj Hemelveerdegem A (+1) Vdk Gent Dames Volley A 1 - 3
25/01/2020 16:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Vc Kalken A (+1) 3 - 0
26/01/2020 13:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren D Jevo Maldegem A 1 - 3
26/01/2020 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Meisjes M13B1 0 - 3
02/02/2020 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Vdk Gent Dames Volley A
08/02/2020 12:00 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley A Vc Oudegem A
08/02/2020 12:30 Z1 Meisjes M13B1 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
08/02/2020 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken A (+1) Dames Vc Eksaarde A
09/02/2020 10:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem A Vc Kruishoutem A (+1)
15/02/2020 13:30 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley A Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
22/02/2020 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem A Jevo Maldegem A
23/02/2020 10:30 K4 Vc Kruishoutem A (+1) Meisjes M13B1
23/02/2020 15:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren D Vc Kalken A (+1)
29/02/2020 12:30 Z1 Meisjes M13B1 Asterix Avo Beveren D
29/02/2020 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken A (+1) Vc Kruishoutem A (+1)
01/03/2020 11:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem A Ssj Hemelveerdegem A (+1)
01/03/2020 11:30 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Vc Oudegem A
14/03/2020 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem A Vc Kruishoutem A (+1)
14/03/2020 13:00 M13 Jevo Maldegem A Meisjes M13B1
15/03/2020 11:30 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Asterix Avo Beveren D
15/03/2020 17:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Ssj Hemelveerdegem A (+1)
21/03/2020 12:30 Z1 Meisjes M13B1 Vc Kalken A (+1)
21/03/2020 14:30 L9 Ssj Hemelveerdegem A (+1) Vc Oudegem A
22/03/2020 10:30 K4 Vc Kruishoutem A (+1) Dames Vc Eksaarde A
22/03/2020 13:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren D Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B
28/03/2020 13:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren D Vc Kruishoutem A (+1)
28/03/2020 16:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Vc Oudegem A
29/03/2020 10:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Ssj Hemelveerdegem A (+1)
04/04/2020 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken A (+1) Vdk Gent Dames Volley A
18/04/2020 10:00 O2 Vc Oudegem A Asterix Avo Beveren D
18/04/2020 12:30 Z1 Meisjes M13B1 Vdk Gent Dames Volley A
18/04/2020 13:30 M13 Jevo Maldegem A Vc Kalken A (+1)
18/04/2020 14:30 L9 Ssj Hemelveerdegem A (+1) Vc Kruishoutem A (+1)
18/04/2020 16:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Dames Vc Eksaarde A
25/04/2020 12:00 O8 Vdk Gent Dames Volley A Jevo Maldegem A
25/04/2020 14:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren D Ssj Hemelveerdegem A (+1)
26/04/2020 10:30 K4 Vc Kruishoutem A (+1) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B