Meisjes Kadetten 2

Spelers

  • Camille Laby
  • Febe Van Waes
  • Femke Flore
  • Fleur Taillie
  • Juline Vermeulen
  • Luana Delanoye
  • Mariliese Vermeulen
  • Merel Uyttenhove
  • Sarah De Roo
  • Tine De Witte
  • Yentl Droesbeke

Trainer

  • Willy De Brauwer
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Vc Belvoc Belsele B (+1) 8 21
2 Zovoc Zomergem 8 20
3 Madavoc Hamme 8 14
4 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B 8 13
5 Asterix Avo Beveren B 8 12
6 Avanti Aalter B 8 11
7 Snuffel Grembergen (+1) 8 7
8 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B (+1) 8 7
9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B 8 2
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
13/01/2018 13:30 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B (+1) Snuffel Grembergen (+1) 3 - 0
13/01/2018 13:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B (+1) Avanti Aalter B 1 - 3
20/01/2018 13:00 A3 Avanti Aalter B Vc Belvoc Belsele B (+1) 3 - 2
21/01/2018 11:30 G3 Snuffel Grembergen (+1) Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B (+1) 1 - 3
21/01/2018 13:45 Z9 Zovoc Zomergem Madavoc Hamme 3 - 2
27/01/2018 13:30 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren B 3 - 1
27/01/2018 13:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B (+1) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B 3 - 1
27/01/2018 13:30 H1 Madavoc Hamme Snuffel Grembergen (+1) 3 - 1
03/02/2018 11:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B (+1) 3 - 2
10/02/2018 13:30 H1 Madavoc Hamme Asterix Avo Beveren B 3 - 2
10/02/2018 13:30 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B (+1) Meisjes Kadetten 2 3 - 0
10/02/2018 13:30 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B (+1) Zovoc Zomergem 0 - 3
17/02/2018 13:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Zovoc Zomergem 0 - 3
17/02/2018 14:00 A3 Avanti Aalter B Madavoc Hamme 3 - 0
24/02/2018 16:00 Z1 Meisjes Kadetten 2 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B (+1) 3 - 1
24/02/2018 16:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Madavoc Hamme 0 - 3
25/02/2018 13:45 Z9 Zovoc Zomergem Vc Belvoc Belsele B (+1) 1 - 3
03/03/2018 15:30 H1 Madavoc Hamme Meisjes Kadetten 2 2 - 3
10/03/2018 15:15 H1 Madavoc Hamme Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B (+1) 3 - 1
10/03/2018 16:00 Z1 Meisjes Kadetten 2 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B 3 - 0
11/03/2018 13:45 Z9 Zovoc Zomergem Snuffel Grembergen (+1) 3 - 0
11/03/2018 14:45 A3 Avanti Aalter B Asterix Avo Beveren B 0 - 3
17/03/2018 13:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Meisjes Kadetten 2 3 - 0
17/03/2018 13:30 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele B (+1) Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B (+1) 3 - 0
18/03/2018 11:30 G3 Snuffel Grembergen (+1) Avanti Aalter B F
24/03/2018 13:30 H1 Madavoc Hamme Vc Belvoc Belsele B (+1) 2 - 3
24/03/2018 16:00 Z1 Meisjes Kadetten 2 Snuffel Grembergen (+1) 3 - 0
24/03/2018 16:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Asterix Avo Beveren B 2 - 3
25/03/2018 13:45 Z9 Zovoc Zomergem Avanti Aalter B 3 - 0
07/04/2018 16:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Vc Belvoc Belsele B (+1) 0 - 3
14/04/2018 14:00 A3 Avanti Aalter B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B 3 - 0
15/04/2018 10:30 G3 Snuffel Grembergen (+1) Asterix Avo Beveren B 3 - 2
15/04/2018 13:45 Z9 Zovoc Zomergem Meisjes Kadetten 2 3 - 0
21/04/2018 13:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren B Zovoc Zomergem 1 - 3
21/04/2018 16:00 Z1 Meisjes Kadetten 2 Avanti Aalter B 3 - 2
21/04/2018 16:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas B Snuffel Grembergen (+1) 2 - 3