Jongens JU13N2A (O)

Spelers

  • Cas De Vriendt
  • Fons Baert
  • Jelle Roets
  • Joran Van Rentergem
  • Lars De Vylder
  • Mathis Boschman
  • Mats Willems
  • Wout Van Damme
  • Wybe Hendrieckx

Trainer

  • Linda Baute
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (+1) 8 23
2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B 8 16
3 Bmv Beveren Melsele B 7 15
4 Volley Team Temse 7 14
5 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1) 7 11
6 Vc Belvoc Belsele (+1)(g) 8 10
7 Bmv Beveren Melsele C 7 7
8 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 7 3
9 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) 7 0
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
15/09/2018 10:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B 0 - 3
15/09/2018 11:30 S10 Volley Team Temse Jongens JU13N2A (O) 0 - 3
15/09/2018 11:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele B Bmv Beveren Melsele C 3 - 0
15/09/2018 16:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) Vc Belvoc Belsele (+1)(g) 0 - 3
22/09/2018 13:30 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Bmv Beveren Melsele B 2 - 3
22/09/2018 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele (+1)(g) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1) 1 - 3
29/09/2018 14:45 S10 Volley Team Temse Vc Belvoc Belsele (+1)(g) 3 - 0
29/09/2018 16:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B 0 - 3
30/09/2018 13:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Jongens JU13N2A (O) 0 - 3
06/10/2018 13:30 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1) 3 - 0
06/10/2018 14:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele (+1)(g) Bmv Beveren Melsele C 3 - 0
07/10/2018 13:00 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele B Jongens JU13N2A (O) 2 - 3
13/10/2018 10:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Volley Team Temse 0 - 3
13/10/2018 13:30 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Jongens JU13N2A (O) 1 - 3
13/10/2018 16:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1) Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) 3 - 0
27/10/2018 10:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vc Belvoc Belsele (+1)(g) 0 - 3
27/10/2018 13:30 Z1 Jongens JU13N2A (O) Bmv Beveren Melsele C 3 - 0
27/10/2018 14:45 S10 Volley Team Temse Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B 3 - 2
03/11/2018 13:30 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Bmv Beveren Melsele C 3 - 0
03/11/2018 13:30 Z1 Jongens JU13N2A (O) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1) 3 - 1
03/11/2018 16:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele (+1)(g) Bmv Beveren Melsele B 1 - 3
10/11/2018 10:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1) 1 - 3
10/11/2018 11:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele B Volley Team Temse 1 - 3
10/11/2018 11:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) 3 - 1
17/11/2018 11:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Volley Team Temse 3 - 0
17/11/2018 16:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 0 - 3
17/11/2018 16:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele (+1)(g) Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B 2 - 3
18/11/2018 18:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1) Bmv Beveren Melsele B 0 - 3
24/11/2018 16:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) Jongens JU13N2A (O) 0 - 3
01/12/2018 10:45 T2 Volley Team Temse Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) 3 - 0
01/12/2018 11:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 3 - 0
01/12/2018 11:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1) 2 - 3
01/12/2018 13:30 Z1 Jongens JU13N2A (O) Vc Belvoc Belsele (+1)(g) 3 - 1
22/12/2018 11:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke
22/12/2018 13:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1) Volley Team Temse
22/12/2018 16:00 Z1 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) Bmv Beveren Melsele B