Jongens Kadetten

Spelers

  • Bente Mareen
  • Dries Vandewalle
  • Jeroen Lahousse
  • Luca Stevens
  • Mees Willems
  • Senn Van De Vaerd
  • Tuur Baert
  • Wouter Lahousse

Trainer

  • Ellen De Schoenmaeker
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Jartazi Denderhoutem (+1) 6 16
2 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B 7 15
3 Sferos Vbk Deinze (+1) 3 6
4 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1) 3 5
5 Vc Panda's Lokeren 3 5
6 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke (+1) 3 4
7 Dynaco Lede B 3 3
8 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) 3 3
9 Griffoenen Steenhuize B (+1)(o) 7 -1
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
07/01/2018 11:45 D3 Jartazi Denderhoutem (+1) Jongens Kadetten 3 - 0
13/01/2018 11:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) 3 - 1
13/01/2018 17:30 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize B (+1)(o) Dynaco Lede B 0 - 3
20/01/2018 13:45 Z1 Jongens Kadetten Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B 2 - 3
20/01/2018 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze (+1) Griffoenen Steenhuize B (+1)(o) 3 - 0
20/01/2018 16:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) Jartazi Denderhoutem (+1) 0 - 3
27/01/2018 11:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Vc Panda's Lokeren 3 - 1
27/01/2018 15:45 D3 Jartazi Denderhoutem (+1) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1) 3 - 1
27/01/2018 16:00 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize B (+1)(o) Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) 0 - 3
03/02/2018 13:45 Z1 Jongens Kadetten Griffoenen Steenhuize B (+1)(o) 3 - 0
03/02/2018 15:00 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Jartazi Denderhoutem (+1) 3 - 2
03/02/2018 16:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1) Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B 3 - 2
10/02/2018 15:45 D3 Jartazi Denderhoutem (+1) Sferos Vbk Deinze (+1) 3 - 0
10/02/2018 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Dynaco Lede B 3 - 0
10/02/2018 17:30 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize B (+1)(o) Vc Panda's Lokeren 0 - 3
17/02/2018 17:30 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize B (+1)(o) Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B 0 - 3
24/02/2018 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze (+1) Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B 3 - 1
24/02/2018 16:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1) Griffoenen Steenhuize B (+1)(o) F
25/02/2018 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede B Jartazi Denderhoutem (+1) 1 - 3
10/03/2018 13:45 Z1 Jongens Kadetten Dynaco Lede B
10/03/2018 14:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1)
10/03/2018 15:00 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Sferos Vbk Deinze (+1)
10/03/2018 18:30 D3 Jartazi Denderhoutem (+1) Griffoenen Steenhuize B (+1)(o)
17/03/2018 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze (+1) Jongens Kadetten
18/03/2018 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede B Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o)
24/03/2018 11:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Jartazi Denderhoutem (+1)
24/03/2018 13:45 Z1 Jongens Kadetten Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1)
24/03/2018 14:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) Vc Panda's Lokeren
25/03/2018 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede B Sferos Vbk Deinze (+1)
07/04/2018 16:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1) Vc Panda's Lokeren
14/04/2018 14:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o) Jongens Kadetten
14/04/2018 15:00 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren Dynaco Lede B
14/04/2018 16:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1) Sferos Vbk Deinze (+1)
21/04/2018 13:45 Z1 Jongens Kadetten Vc Panda's Lokeren
21/04/2018 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze (+1) Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele (o)
22/04/2018 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas (+1)