Jongens JU13N2A (O)

Spelers

  • Cas De Vriendt
  • Fons Baert
  • Jelle Roets
  • Joran Van Rentergem
  • Lars De Vylder
  • Mathis Boschman
  • Mats Willems
  • Wout Van Damme
  • Wybe Hendrieckx

Trainer

  • Linda Baute
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 9 25
2 Bmv Beveren Melsele C 9 25
3 Kangoeroes Aalst 9 19
4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren (+1) 9 19
5 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B 9 17
6 Sferos Vbk Deinze B (o) 9 12
7 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke A (o) 9 9
8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (g) 9 5
9 Vc Kalken B (g)(+1) 9 3
10 Caruur Volley Gent E (g)(+1) 9 1
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
12/01/2019 14:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent E (g)(+1) D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B 1 - 3
12/01/2019 16:00 Z1 Jongens JU13N2A (O) Kangoeroes Aalst 0 - 3
13/01/2019 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken B (g)(+1) Volleyteam Real Wetteren (+1) 0 - 3
13/01/2019 14:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B (o) Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (g) 3 - 1
19/01/2019 11:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 2 - 3
19/01/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren (+1) Caruur Volley Gent E (g)(+1) 3 - 0
19/01/2019 14:15 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Vc Kalken B (g)(+1) 3 - 0
20/01/2019 13:00 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (g) Jongens JU13N2A (O) 1 - 3
26/01/2019 10:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Kangoeroes Aalst 3 - 2
26/01/2019 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B (g)(+1) Bmv Beveren Melsele C 0 - 3
26/01/2019 16:00 Z1 Jongens JU13N2A (O) D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B 1 - 3
26/01/2019 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B (o) Volleyteam Real Wetteren (+1) 1 - 3
02/02/2019 11:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Caruur Volley Gent E (g)(+1) 3 - 0
02/02/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren (+1) Jongens JU13N2A (O) 3 - 0
02/02/2019 14:00 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (g) Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 0 - 3
03/02/2019 10:30 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B Vc Kalken B (g)(+1) 3 - 1
03/02/2019 14:15 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Sferos Vbk Deinze B (o) 3 - 0
16/02/2019 10:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B 3 - 1
16/02/2019 14:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent E (g)(+1) Kangoeroes Aalst 0 - 3
16/02/2019 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B (o) Bmv Beveren Melsele C 0 - 3
17/02/2019 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken B (g)(+1) Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (g) 2 - 3
23/02/2019 16:00 Z1 Jongens JU13N2A (O) Vc Kalken B (g)(+1) 3 - 1
23/02/2019 16:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (g) Kangoeroes Aalst 0 - 3
24/02/2019 10:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B (o) Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 0 - 3
02/03/2019 11:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Jongens JU13N2A (O) 3 - 0
10/03/2019 10:30 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B Volleyteam Real Wetteren (+1) 3 - 2
16/03/2019 10:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Caruur Volley Gent E (g)(+1) 3 - 0
16/03/2019 14:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren (+1) Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (g) 3 - 0
17/03/2019 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken B (g)(+1) Sferos Vbk Deinze B (o) 1 - 3
17/03/2019 16:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Bmv Beveren Melsele C 1 - 3
23/03/2019 09:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent E (g)(+1) Jongens JU13N2A (O) 1 - 3
23/03/2019 10:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke Vc Kalken B (g)(+1) 3 - 0
23/03/2019 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B Kangoeroes Aalst 0 - 3
23/03/2019 16:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (g) Bmv Beveren Melsele C 0 - 3
30/03/2019 11:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Volleyteam Real Wetteren (+1) 3 - 0
30/03/2019 14:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent E (g)(+1) Sferos Vbk Deinze B (o) 0 - 3
30/03/2019 16:00 Z1 Jongens JU13N2A (O) Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 1 - 3
30/03/2019 16:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (g) D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B 0 - 3
06/04/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren (+1) Kangoeroes Aalst 3 - 0
06/04/2019 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B (o) Jongens JU13N2A (O) 3 - 0
07/04/2019 10:30 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B Bmv Beveren Melsele C 0 - 3
07/04/2019 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken B (g)(+1) Caruur Volley Gent E (g)(+1) 3 - 2
13/04/2019 13:00 W4 Volleyteam Real Wetteren (+1) Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke 1 - 3
13/04/2019 14:00 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (g) Caruur Volley Gent E (g)(+1) 3 - 0
14/04/2019 10:30 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde B Sferos Vbk Deinze B (o) 3 - 1