Jongens JU13N2A

Spelers

  • Cas De Vriendt
  • Dries Vandewalle
  • Fons Baert
  • Joran Van Rentergem
  • Mees Willems
  • Ralph Hermans
  • Senn Van De Vaerd
  • Tuur Baert
  • Wolf Uyttenhove

Trainer

  • Elena Ienciu
  • Willy De Brauwer
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) 5 12
2 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B (+1) 5 12
3 Griffoenen Steenhuize (+1) 5 12
4 Sferos Vbk Deinze A 5 11
5 Bmv Beveren Melsele A 4 10
6 Jartazi Denderhoutem 5 9
7 Bmv Beveren Melsele B 5 8
8 Vc Kalken A 5 8
9 Argos Waarschoot (+1)(g) 5 4
10 Skw Volley Krekenland (g)(+1) 4 1
11 Vc Kuros Zulte A (+1) 5 0
12 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A 5 -1
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
12/01/2019 09:00 D3 Jartazi Denderhoutem Vc Kalken A 3 - 1
12/01/2019 11:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele B Griffoenen Steenhuize (+1) 1 - 3
12/01/2019 13:30 Z1 Jongens JU13N2A Argos Waarschoot (+1)(g) 3 - 2
12/01/2019 16:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele A D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A 3 - 0
13/01/2019 13:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) Skw Volley Krekenland (g)(+1) 3 - 1
13/01/2019 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Vc Kuros Zulte A (+1) 3 - 0
19/01/2019 14:00 W1 Argos Waarschoot (+1)(g) Bmv Beveren Melsele A 0 - 3
19/01/2019 14:00 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte A (+1) Jartazi Denderhoutem 1 - 3
19/01/2019 15:30 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize (+1) Sferos Vbk Deinze A 3 - 0
19/01/2019 15:45 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland (g)(+1) Bmv Beveren Melsele B 2 - 3
20/01/2019 10:30 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) 0 - 3
20/01/2019 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken A Jongens JU13N2A 3 - 2
26/01/2019 09:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) Vc Kuros Zulte A (+1) 3 - 0
26/01/2019 11:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele B Vc Kalken A 1 - 3
26/01/2019 13:30 Z1 Jongens JU13N2A Skw Volley Krekenland (g)(+1) 3 - 1
26/01/2019 14:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Argos Waarschoot (+1)(g) 3 - 0
26/01/2019 16:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele A Griffoenen Steenhuize (+1) 3 - 0
27/01/2019 12:30 D3 Jartazi Denderhoutem D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A 3 - 0
02/02/2019 14:00 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte A (+1) Bmv Beveren Melsele B 1 - 3
02/02/2019 14:00 W1 Argos Waarschoot (+1)(g) Jartazi Denderhoutem 3 - 1
02/02/2019 16:30 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize (+1) Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) 3 - 1
03/02/2019 10:30 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A Jongens JU13N2A 0 - 3
03/02/2019 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken A Sferos Vbk Deinze A 2 - 3
16/02/2019 11:00 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele B D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A F
16/02/2019 13:30 Z1 Jongens JU13N2A Vc Kuros Zulte A (+1) 3 - 1
16/02/2019 14:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Skw Volley Krekenland (g)(+1) 3 - 0
16/02/2019 16:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele A Vc Kalken A 2 - 3
17/02/2019 13:30 D3 Jartazi Denderhoutem Griffoenen Steenhuize (+1) 1 - 3
17/02/2019 13:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) Argos Waarschoot (+1)(g) 3 - 0
23/02/2019 13:30 Z1 Jongens JU13N2A Bmv Beveren Melsele A
23/02/2019 13:30 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize (+1) Vc Kuros Zulte A (+1)
23/02/2019 15:45 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland (g)(+1) D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A
24/02/2019 13:00 W4 Vc Kalken A Argos Waarschoot (+1)(g)
24/02/2019 13:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) Bmv Beveren Melsele B
09/03/2019 09:15 D3 Jartazi Denderhoutem Sferos Vbk Deinze A
10/03/2019 10:30 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A Vc Kuros Zulte A (+1)
10/03/2019 15:30 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland (g)(+1) Bmv Beveren Melsele A
16/03/2019 11:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele B Jongens JU13N2A
16/03/2019 14:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Caruur Volley Gent A (+1)
16/03/2019 14:00 W1 Argos Waarschoot (+1)(g) Griffoenen Steenhuize (+1)
16/03/2019 16:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele A Jartazi Denderhoutem
17/03/2019 10:00 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte A (+1) Skw Volley Krekenland (g)(+1)
17/03/2019 10:30 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A Vc Kalken A
23/03/2019 15:45 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland (g)(+1) Argos Waarschoot (+1)(g)
24/03/2019 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken A Griffoenen Steenhuize (+1)
24/03/2019 13:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) Jongens JU13N2A
24/03/2019 13:30 D3 Jartazi Denderhoutem Bmv Beveren Melsele B
24/03/2019 14:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Bmv Beveren Melsele A
30/03/2019 11:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele B Bmv Beveren Melsele A
30/03/2019 13:30 Z1 Jongens JU13N2A Sferos Vbk Deinze A
30/03/2019 13:30 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize (+1) D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A
30/03/2019 14:00 W1 Argos Waarschoot (+1)(g) Vc Kuros Zulte A (+1)
31/03/2019 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken A Skw Volley Krekenland (g)(+1)
31/03/2019 13:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) Jartazi Denderhoutem
06/04/2019 14:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Bmv Beveren Melsele B
06/04/2019 14:00 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte A (+1) Vc Kalken A
06/04/2019 15:45 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland (g)(+1) Griffoenen Steenhuize (+1)
06/04/2019 16:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele A Caruur Volley Gent A (+1)
07/04/2019 10:00 D3 Jartazi Denderhoutem Jongens JU13N2A
07/04/2019 10:30 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A Argos Waarschoot (+1)(g)
13/04/2019 14:00 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte A (+1) Bmv Beveren Melsele A
13/04/2019 14:00 W1 Argos Waarschoot (+1)(g) Bmv Beveren Melsele B
13/04/2019 15:30 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize (+1) Jongens JU13N2A
13/04/2019 15:45 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland (g)(+1) Jartazi Denderhoutem
14/04/2019 10:30 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde A Sferos Vbk Deinze A
14/04/2019 13:00 L6 Vc Kalken A Caruur Volley Gent A (+1)