Jongens J15B2

Spelers

  • Cas De Vriendt
  • Dries Vandewalle
  • Fons Baert
  • Joran Van Rentergem
  • Mees Willems
  • Ralph Hermans
  • Tuur Baert
  • Warre van den Berg

Trainer

  • Willy De Brauwer
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Vc Kalken 5 15
2 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde (+1) 6 11
3 Griffoenen Steenhuize 5 10
4 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (+1) 5 6
5 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke (+1) 4 6
6 Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) 6 4
7 Caruur Volley Gent B (+1) 5 2
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
11/01/2020 09:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent B (+1) Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (+1) 1 - 3
11/01/2020 12:00 O8 Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) Jongens J15B2 3 - 0
12/01/2020 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken Griffoenen Steenhuize 3 - 1
18/01/2020 13:30 Z1 Jongens J15B2 Caruur Volley Gent B (+1) 3 - 1
19/01/2020 10:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (+1) Vc Kalken 1 - 3
19/01/2020 11:45 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde (+1) 3 - 0
25/01/2020 09:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent B (+1) Vc Kalken 0 - 3
25/01/2020 12:00 O8 Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) Griffoenen Steenhuize 1 - 3
25/01/2020 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde (+1) Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (+1) 3 - 1
02/02/2020 10:00 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Jongens J15B2 3 - 0
02/02/2020 10:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (+1) Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) 3 - 1
02/02/2020 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde (+1) 3 - 0
08/02/2020 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde (+1) Caruur Volley Gent B (+1) 3 - 0
08/02/2020 13:30 Z1 Jongens J15B2 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (+1) 3 - 1
09/02/2020 13:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) Vc Kalken 0 - 3
15/02/2020 13:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde (+1) 2 - 3
22/02/2020 09:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent B (+1) Griffoenen Steenhuize 3 - 2
22/02/2020 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde (+1) Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) 3 - 1
23/02/2020 10:00 L6 Vc Kalken Jongens J15B2
29/02/2020 13:30 Z1 Jongens J15B2 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde (+1)
01/03/2020 13:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) Caruur Volley Gent B (+1)
01/03/2020 17:00 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (+1)
07/03/2020 13:30 Z1 Jongens J15B2 Caruur Volley Gent A (+1)
08/03/2020 09:30 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Vc Kalken
08/03/2020 10:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (+1) Caruur Volley Gent B (+1)
08/03/2020 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde (+1) Vc Kalken
14/03/2020 09:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent B (+1) Jongens J15B2
14/03/2020 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde (+1) Griffoenen Steenhuize
15/03/2020 15:30 W4 Vc Kalken Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (+1)
22/03/2020 09:30 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Caruur Volley Gent A (+1)
22/03/2020 10:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (+1) D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde (+1)
22/03/2020 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken Caruur Volley Gent B (+1)
28/03/2020 12:00 O8 Caruur Volley Gent A (+1) Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (+1)
28/03/2020 16:00 Z1 Jongens J15B2 Griffoenen Steenhuize
04/04/2020 09:30 O8 Caruur Volley Gent B (+1) D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde (+1)
05/04/2020 10:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (+1) Jongens J15B2
05/04/2020 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken Caruur Volley Gent A (+1)
18/04/2020 13:30 Z1 Jongens J15B2 Vc Kalken
19/04/2020 12:00 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Caruur Volley Gent B (+1)
25/04/2020 13:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde (+1) Jongens J15B2
26/04/2020 10:00 O8 Caruur Volley Gent B (+1) Caruur Volley Gent A (+1)
26/04/2020 10:30 M8 Volley Saturnus Michelbeke (+1) Griffoenen Steenhuize