Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP

Spelers

  • Arian Vanderlinden
  • Bruno Mettepenningen
  • Davy De Bruyne
  • Geert Colpaert
  • Jan Van De Vaerd
  • Koen Mareen
  • Peter Roets
  • Sander Verhoeven
  • Stijn Cortvriendt
  • Sven Parthoens
  • Thomas Buysse
  • Tim Bourguignon
  • Timme Baert
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 15 40
2 Vc Artevelde Epsilon 13 34
3 Hot Birds 14 27
4 Vc Den Distel 11 25
5 Sletjes Aalter 10 20
6 Felco Gavere A 12 16
7 Red Hot Gille Peppers 11 15
8 Real Poccia 12 14
9 Vc Kuros Zulte Heren 14 13
10 Willyboys 13 9
11 Vobala 1 12 8
12 Vcmc 1 11 -1
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
13/09/2018 20:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Real Poccia 3 - 2
14/09/2018 20:30 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte Heren Willyboys 3 - 0
15/09/2018 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Hot Birds 2 - 3
16/09/2018 10:15 M12 Vcmc 1 Vc Artevelde Epsilon 0 - 3
19/09/2018 20:30 E5 Willyboys Sletjes Aalter 2 - 3
20/09/2018 20:00 O7 Felco Gavere A Vc Den Distel 3 - 1
20/09/2018 21:00 E5 Real Poccia Vcmc 1 3 - 1
23/09/2018 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 0 - 3
25/09/2018 20:00 S5 Vobala 1 Vc Den Distel 1 - 3
26/09/2018 21:00 A3 Sletjes Aalter Hot Birds 3 - 1
27/09/2018 20:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Willyboys 3 - 1
28/09/2018 20:30 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte Heren Felco Gavere A 2 - 3
30/09/2018 09:30 G8 Vc Artevelde Epsilon Real Poccia 3 - 1
30/09/2018 10:15 M12 Vcmc 1 Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP 0 - 3
02/10/2018 21:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Vc Kuros Zulte Heren 3 - 2
03/10/2018 20:30 E5 Willyboys Vcmc 1 3 - 1
04/10/2018 20:00 O7 Felco Gavere A Sletjes Aalter 1 - 3
04/10/2018 21:00 E5 Real Poccia Vobala 1 3 - 1
06/10/2018 20:00 W1 Hot Birds Willyboys 3 - 0
09/10/2018 20:00 S5 Vobala 1 Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP 0 - 3
11/10/2018 20:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Felco Gavere A 3 - 0
11/10/2018 21:00 E5 Real Poccia Vc Kuros Zulte Heren 3 - 1
14/10/2018 09:30 G8 Vc Artevelde Epsilon Willyboys 3 - 0
17/10/2018 20:30 E5 Willyboys Vobala 1 3 - 1
18/10/2018 20:00 O7 Felco Gavere A Vcmc 1 3 - 1
19/10/2018 20:30 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte Heren Sletjes Aalter 1 - 3
20/10/2018 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 3 - 1
20/10/2018 20:00 W1 Hot Birds Vc Artevelde Epsilon 0 - 3
23/10/2018 20:00 S5 Vobala 1 Sletjes Aalter 0 - 3
25/10/2018 20:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Vc Kuros Zulte Heren 3 - 0
25/10/2018 21:00 E5 Real Poccia Willyboys 3 - 2
28/10/2018 09:30 G8 Vc Artevelde Epsilon Felco Gavere A 3 - 1
28/10/2018 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP Hot Birds 1 - 3
03/11/2018 20:00 W1 Hot Birds Vc Kuros Zulte Heren F
05/11/2018 20:00 G8 Vc Artevelde Epsilon Vobala 1 3 - 1
08/11/2018 20:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP Vc Artevelde Epsilon 1 - 3
11/11/2018 10:15 M12 Vcmc 1 Hot Birds 1 - 3
14/11/2018 20:30 E5 Willyboys Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP 0 - 3
14/11/2018 21:00 A3 Sletjes Aalter Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 0 - 3
15/11/2018 20:00 O7 Felco Gavere A Real Poccia 2 - 3
16/11/2018 20:30 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte Heren Vcmc 1 3 - 0
17/11/2018 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Vc Artevelde Epsilon 3 - 2
22/11/2018 20:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Vobala 1 3 - 0
22/11/2018 21:00 E5 Real Poccia Vc Den Distel 1 - 3
25/11/2018 09:30 G8 Vc Artevelde Epsilon Vc Kuros Zulte Heren 3 - 0
25/11/2018 10:15 M12 Vcmc 1 Sletjes Aalter F
26/11/2018 20:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Vcmc 1 3 - 0
27/11/2018 20:00 S5 Vobala 1 Vc Kuros Zulte Heren 3 - 1
27/11/2018 21:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP 3 - 0
28/11/2018 21:00 A3 Sletjes Aalter Vc Artevelde Epsilon 1 - 3
29/11/2018 20:00 O7 Felco Gavere A Willyboys 3 - 2
29/11/2018 21:00 E5 Real Poccia Hot Birds 0 - 3
01/12/2018 20:00 W1 Hot Birds Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 2 - 3
02/12/2018 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP Felco Gavere A 3 - 0
05/12/2018 20:30 E5 Willyboys Vc Den Distel 0 - 3
05/12/2018 21:00 A3 Sletjes Aalter Real Poccia 3 - 1
07/12/2018 20:30 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte Heren Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP 3 - 0
08/12/2018 20:00 W1 Hot Birds Felco Gavere A 3 - 2
10/12/2018 20:00 G8 Vc Artevelde Epsilon Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 0 - 3
12/12/2018 20:30 E5 Willyboys Vc Kuros Zulte Heren 1 - 3
13/12/2018 20:00 O7 Felco Gavere A Vobala 1 2 - 3
13/12/2018 21:00 E5 Real Poccia Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 0 - 3
15/12/2018 20:00 W1 Hot Birds Vc Den Distel 2 - 3
16/12/2018 09:30 G8 Vc Artevelde Epsilon Vcmc 1 3 - 0
18/12/2018 20:00 S5 Vobala 1 Vc Artevelde Epsilon 0 - 3
20/12/2018 20:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP 3 - 0
21/12/2018 20:30 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte Heren Hot Birds 1 - 3
09/01/2019 20:30 E5 Willyboys Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 0 - 3
10/01/2019 20:00 O7 Felco Gavere A Vc Kuros Zulte Heren 3 - 0
12/01/2019 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Vobala 1 3 - 1
12/01/2019 20:00 W1 Hot Birds Sletjes Aalter 3 - 0
13/01/2019 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP Vcmc 1 3 - 0
15/01/2019 20:00 S5 Vobala 1 Real Poccia 3 - 0
16/01/2019 21:00 A3 Sletjes Aalter Felco Gavere A
17/01/2019 20:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Hot Birds 3 - 0
18/01/2019 20:30 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte Heren Vc Den Distel
20/01/2019 09:00 G8 Vc Artevelde Epsilon Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP
20/01/2019 10:15 M12 Vcmc 1 Willyboys
23/01/2019 20:30 E5 Willyboys Vc Artevelde Epsilon
24/01/2019 20:00 O7 Felco Gavere A Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren
26/01/2019 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Sletjes Aalter
26/01/2019 20:00 W1 Hot Birds Vcmc 1
27/01/2019 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP Vobala 1
29/01/2019 20:00 S5 Vobala 1 Willyboys
30/01/2019 21:00 A3 Sletjes Aalter Vc Kuros Zulte Heren
31/01/2019 20:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Vc Den Distel
31/01/2019 21:00 E5 Real Poccia Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP
03/02/2019 09:30 G8 Vc Artevelde Epsilon Hot Birds
03/02/2019 10:15 M12 Vcmc 1 Felco Gavere A
06/02/2019 20:30 E5 Willyboys Real Poccia
06/02/2019 21:00 A3 Sletjes Aalter Vobala 1
07/02/2019 20:00 O7 Felco Gavere A Vc Artevelde Epsilon
08/02/2019 20:30 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte Heren Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren
09/02/2019 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Vcmc 1
09/02/2019 20:00 W1 Hot Birds Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP
10/02/2019 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP Sletjes Aalter
12/02/2019 20:00 S5 Vobala 1 Hot Birds
12/02/2019 21:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Felco Gavere A
14/02/2019 20:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Sletjes Aalter
14/02/2019 21:00 E5 Real Poccia Felco Gavere A
17/02/2019 09:00 G8 Vc Artevelde Epsilon Vc Den Distel
17/02/2019 10:15 M12 Vcmc 1 Vc Kuros Zulte Heren
19/02/2019 20:00 S5 Vobala 1 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren
20/02/2019 20:30 E5 Willyboys Hot Birds
20/02/2019 21:00 A3 Sletjes Aalter Vcmc 1
21/02/2019 20:00 O7 Felco Gavere A Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP
22/02/2019 20:30 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte Heren Vc Artevelde Epsilon
23/02/2019 19:00 M2 Vc Den Distel Real Poccia
24/02/2019 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP Willyboys
26/02/2019 20:00 S5 Vobala 1 Felco Gavere A
27/02/2019 21:00 A3 Sletjes Aalter Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP
28/02/2019 20:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Vc Artevelde Epsilon
01/03/2019 20:00 M12 Vcmc 1 Vc Den Distel
13/03/2019 20:30 E5 Willyboys Felco Gavere A
14/03/2019 20:30 L5 Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP Real Poccia
15/03/2019 20:30 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte Heren Vobala 1
16/03/2019 16:00 A3 Sletjes Aalter Willyboys
16/03/2019 20:00 W1 Hot Birds Real Poccia
17/03/2019 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP Vc Den Distel
19/03/2019 20:00 S5 Vobala 1 Vcmc 1
21/03/2019 20:00 O7 Felco Gavere A Hot Birds
21/03/2019 21:00 E5 Real Poccia Sletjes Aalter
23/03/2019 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Willyboys
24/03/2019 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 - RHGP Vc Kuros Zulte Heren
24/03/2019 10:15 M12 Vcmc 1 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren
25/03/2019 20:00 G8 Vc Artevelde Epsilon Sletjes Aalter
28/03/2019 21:00 E5 Real Poccia Vc Artevelde Epsilon
30/03/2019 20:00 W1 Hot Birds Vobala 1
31/03/2019 10:15 M12 Vcmc 1 Real Poccia
03/04/2019 21:00 A3 Sletjes Aalter Vc Den Distel
05/04/2019 20:30 Z6 Vc Kuros Zulte Heren Real Poccia
08/04/2019 10:15 M12 Vcmc 1 Vobala 1