Heren Vobog 2

Spelers

  • Arne Bracke
  • Bjorn Bracke
  • Dieter Meire
  • Ingmar Bracke
  • Kevin Roegies
  • Maarten Geerts
  • Pieter Coupillie
  • Senne Drieghe
  • Simon Oliebos
  • Stefaan Callebert
  • Stijn Verschraegen
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Jong Atv Zele 16 42
2 Ssj Legends 15 41
3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 15 36
4 Lochristi 2 16 32
5 Vk De Kouter Lede 16 25
6 Vk Aat Voil Aalst 16 25
7 Vc Zwalm 17 21
8 Griffoenen Steenhuize 16 20
9 Kwb-atom 17 15
10 Beach Boys Oudegem 15 12
11 Hero Fun 15 11
12 Ename Volley 16 5
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
14/09/2017 21:00 O10 Ename Volley Ssj Legends 0 - 3
17/09/2017 10:00 L7 Vk De Kouter Lede Vk Aat Voil Aalst 3 - 2
17/09/2017 10:00 D3 Kwb-atom Beach Boys Oudegem 1 - 3
19/09/2017 21:00 A2 Vk Aat Voil Aalst Ename Volley 3 - 0
21/09/2017 20:00 L9 Ssj Legends Kwb-atom 3 - 0
28/09/2017 21:00 O10 Ename Volley Heren Vobog 2 0 - 3
30/09/2017 20:00 S2 Hero Fun Ssj Legends 0 - 3
01/10/2017 10:00 L7 Vk De Kouter Lede Vc Zwalm 2 - 3
03/10/2017 20:30 Z13 Vc Zwalm Ename Volley 3 - 2
03/10/2017 21:00 A2 Vk Aat Voil Aalst Hero Fun 2 - 3
04/10/2017 20:30 Z2 Jong Atv Zele Vk De Kouter Lede 3 - 0
05/10/2017 21:00 O2 Beach Boys Oudegem Griffoenen Steenhuize 3 - 0
08/10/2017 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 Kwb-atom 3 - 1
10/10/2017 20:30 Z13 Vc Zwalm Hero Fun 3 - 1
12/10/2017 20:00 L9 Ssj Legends Griffoenen Steenhuize 3 - 1
12/10/2017 21:00 O10 Ename Volley Jong Atv Zele 0 - 3
12/10/2017 21:00 O2 Beach Boys Oudegem Vk De Kouter Lede 1 - 3
14/10/2017 18:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Vk Aat Voil Aalst 3 - 0
14/10/2017 20:00 S2 Hero Fun Heren Vobog 2 0 - 3
17/10/2017 21:00 A2 Vk Aat Voil Aalst Griffoenen Steenhuize 3 - 0
18/10/2017 20:30 Z2 Jong Atv Zele Kwb-atom 3 - 0
19/10/2017 21:00 O2 Beach Boys Oudegem Ssj Legends 0 - 3
21/10/2017 20:15 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Vc Zwalm 3 - 0
22/10/2017 10:00 L7 Vk De Kouter Lede Ename Volley 3 - 1
22/10/2017 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 1 - 3
22/10/2017 10:00 D3 Kwb-atom Hero Fun 3 - 0
25/10/2017 20:30 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Jong Atv Zele 2 - 3
26/10/2017 20:00 L9 Ssj Legends Hero Fun 3 - 1
28/10/2017 20:00 S2 Hero Fun Beach Boys Oudegem 3 - 2
29/10/2017 10:00 L7 Vk De Kouter Lede Heren Vobog 2 0 - 3
29/10/2017 10:00 D3 Kwb-atom Ssj Legends 0 - 3
04/11/2017 18:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Vc Zwalm 3 - 0
05/11/2017 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 Vk De Kouter Lede 3 - 1
05/11/2017 10:00 D3 Kwb-atom Vk Aat Voil Aalst 1 - 3
09/11/2017 20:00 L9 Ssj Legends Heren Vobog 2 3 - 0
09/11/2017 21:00 O2 Beach Boys Oudegem Vk Aat Voil Aalst 0 - 3
11/11/2017 20:00 S2 Hero Fun Jong Atv Zele 2 - 3
12/11/2017 10:00 D3 Kwb-atom Vk De Kouter Lede 1 - 3
14/11/2017 20:30 Z13 Vc Zwalm Beach Boys Oudegem 3 - 0
14/11/2017 21:00 A2 Vk Aat Voil Aalst Ssj Legends 0 - 3
15/11/2017 20:30 Z2 Jong Atv Zele Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 3 - 1
16/11/2017 21:00 O10 Ename Volley Kwb-atom 0 - 3
19/11/2017 10:00 L7 Vk De Kouter Lede Hero Fun 3 - 2
19/11/2017 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 Griffoenen Steenhuize 3 - 0
19/11/2017 10:00 D3 Kwb-atom Ename Volley 3 - 0
26/11/2017 10:00 D3 Kwb-atom Griffoenen Steenhuize 2 - 3
26/11/2017 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 Vk Aat Voil Aalst 3 - 0
28/11/2017 20:30 Z13 Vc Zwalm Vk Aat Voil Aalst 1 - 3
29/11/2017 20:30 Z2 Jong Atv Zele Ssj Legends 1 - 3
30/11/2017 21:00 O10 Ename Volley Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 0 - 3
30/11/2017 21:00 O2 Beach Boys Oudegem Heren Vobog 2 0 - 3
05/12/2017 21:00 A2 Vk Aat Voil Aalst Jong Atv Zele 1 - 3
07/12/2017 21:00 O10 Ename Volley Beach Boys Oudegem 0 - 3
09/12/2017 18:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Kwb-atom 3 - 1
09/12/2017 20:00 S2 Hero Fun Griffoenen Steenhuize 3 - 2
10/12/2017 10:00 L7 Vk De Kouter Lede Ssj Legends 0 - 3
10/12/2017 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 Vc Zwalm 1 - 3
12/12/2017 20:30 Z13 Vc Zwalm Griffoenen Steenhuize 0 - 3
12/12/2017 21:00 A2 Vk Aat Voil Aalst Vk De Kouter Lede 3 - 1
14/12/2017 20:00 L9 Ssj Legends Ename Volley 3 - 0
20/12/2017 20:30 Z2 Jong Atv Zele Vc Zwalm 3 - 0
21/12/2017 21:00 O10 Ename Volley Vk Aat Voil Aalst 3 - 1
23/12/2017 17:00 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Vk De Kouter Lede 1 - 3
30/12/2017 20:15 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 3 - 0
06/01/2018 20:00 S2 Hero Fun Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 0 - 3
09/01/2018 20:30 Z13 Vc Zwalm Vk De Kouter Lede 0 - 3
09/01/2018 21:00 A2 Vk Aat Voil Aalst Kwb-atom 3 - 0
10/01/2018 20:30 Z2 Jong Atv Zele Griffoenen Steenhuize 3 - 0
11/01/2018 21:00 O2 Beach Boys Oudegem Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 0 - 3
13/01/2018 18:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Griffoenen Steenhuize 3 - 2
14/01/2018 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 Ename Volley 3 - 0
17/01/2018 20:30 Z2 Jong Atv Zele Hero Fun 3 - 2
18/01/2018 21:00 O10 Ename Volley Vc Zwalm 1 - 3
20/01/2018 18:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Ssj Legends 3 - 0
20/01/2018 20:15 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Beach Boys Oudegem 3 - 1
21/01/2018 10:00 L7 Vk De Kouter Lede Jong Atv Zele 0 - 3
21/01/2018 10:00 D3 Kwb-atom Heren Vobog 2 3 - 0
23/01/2018 20:30 Z13 Vc Zwalm Kwb-atom 2 - 3
24/01/2018 20:30 Z2 Jong Atv Zele Ename Volley 3 - 0
27/01/2018 20:15 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Ssj Legends 0 - 3
28/01/2018 10:00 L7 Vk De Kouter Lede Beach Boys Oudegem 3 - 0
28/01/2018 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 Hero Fun 3 - 1
30/01/2018 20:30 Z13 Vc Zwalm Jong Atv Zele 0 - 3
31/01/2018 21:30 O10 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Hero Fun 3 - 0
01/02/2018 20:00 L9 Ssj Legends Beach Boys Oudegem 3 - 2
01/02/2018 21:00 O10 Ename Volley Vk De Kouter Lede 2 - 3
03/02/2018 18:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Heren Vobog 2 2 - 3
03/02/2018 20:00 S2 Hero Fun Vc Zwalm 3 - 2
04/02/2018 10:00 D3 Kwb-atom Jong Atv Zele 0 - 3
07/02/2018 21:00 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Vk Aat Voil Aalst 3 - 1
11/02/2018 10:00 D3 Kwb-atom Vc Zwalm 0 - 3
14/02/2018 20:30 Z2 Jong Atv Zele Heren Vobog 2 3 - 1
17/02/2018 20:00 S2 Hero Fun Ename Volley
20/02/2018 20:30 Z13 Vc Zwalm Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren 0 - 3
20/02/2018 21:00 A2 Vk Aat Voil Aalst Beach Boys Oudegem 3 - 2
22/02/2018 21:00 O10 Ename Volley Griffoenen Steenhuize
24/02/2018 18:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Beach Boys Oudegem 3 - 0
25/02/2018 10:00 L7 Vk De Kouter Lede Kwb-atom
26/02/2018 20:00 S2 Hero Fun Vk Aat Voil Aalst
27/02/2018 21:00 A2 Vk Aat Voil Aalst Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren
01/03/2018 20:00 L9 Ssj Legends Vk Aat Voil Aalst
01/03/2018 21:00 O2 Beach Boys Oudegem Vc Zwalm
03/03/2018 18:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Jong Atv Zele
03/03/2018 20:00 S2 Hero Fun Vk De Kouter Lede
03/03/2018 20:15 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Heren Vobog 2
06/03/2018 20:30 Z13 Vc Zwalm Ssj Legends
06/03/2018 21:00 A2 Vk Aat Voil Aalst Heren Vobog 2
07/03/2018 20:30 Z2 Jong Atv Zele Beach Boys Oudegem
08/03/2018 21:00 O10 Ename Volley Hero Fun
10/03/2018 20:15 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Kwb-atom
11/03/2018 10:00 L7 Vk De Kouter Lede Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren
13/03/2018 21:00 A2 Vk Aat Voil Aalst Vc Zwalm
15/03/2018 20:00 L9 Ssj Legends Jong Atv Zele
15/03/2018 21:00 O2 Beach Boys Oudegem Hero Fun
17/03/2018 20:00 S2 Hero Fun Kwb-atom
18/03/2018 10:00 L7 Vk De Kouter Lede Griffoenen Steenhuize
18/03/2018 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 Beach Boys Oudegem
20/03/2018 20:30 Z13 Vc Zwalm Heren Vobog 2
21/03/2018 20:30 Z2 Jong Atv Zele Vk Aat Voil Aalst
21/03/2018 20:30 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Hero Fun
22/03/2018 20:00 L9 Ssj Legends Vk De Kouter Lede
22/03/2018 21:00 O2 Beach Boys Oudegem Ename Volley
24/03/2018 18:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Vk De Kouter Lede
25/03/2018 10:00 D3 Kwb-atom Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren
28/03/2018 20:30 S8 Griffoenen Steenhuize Ename Volley
29/03/2018 20:00 L9 Ssj Legends Vc Zwalm
29/03/2018 20:30 L5 Heren Vobog 2 Jong Atv Zele
29/03/2018 21:00 O2 Beach Boys Oudegem Kwb-atom
05/04/2018 21:00 O2 Beach Boys Oudegem Jong Atv Zele
07/04/2018 18:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren Ename Volley
08/04/2018 10:00 Z1 Heren Vobog 2 Ssj Legends
08/04/2018 20:00 L9 Ssj Legends Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde Heren