Heren 3e Provinciale

Spelers

  • Bram Jaques
  • Jelle Vandamme
  • Jeroen Callebert
  • Jitse Smet
  • Joachim Vandergraesen
  • Matthijs Vancaeyzeele
  • Robin De Sweemer
  • Simon Oliebos
  • Vic Van Aevermat
  • Wout Van De Voorde
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
Geen resultaten
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
22/09/2019 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele
28/09/2019 16:00 N4 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
28/09/2019 17:00 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D
28/09/2019 20:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Dynaco Lede B
28/09/2019 20:30 Z1 Heren 3e Provinciale Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele
28/09/2019 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Mezo Zottegem B
29/09/2019 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B
05/10/2019 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Kangoeroes Aalst
05/10/2019 16:45 Z10 Mezo Zottegem B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D
05/10/2019 18:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Volley Team Temse B
05/10/2019 20:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele Bmv Beveren Melsele C
06/10/2019 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede B Sferos Vbk Deinze B
12/10/2019 17:00 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
12/10/2019 20:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D
12/10/2019 20:30 Z1 Heren 3e Provinciale Mezo Zottegem B
12/10/2019 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B
12/10/2019 20:30 N4 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D Dynaco Lede B
19/10/2019 15:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele Kangoeroes Aalst
19/10/2019 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D
19/10/2019 16:45 Z10 Mezo Zottegem B Bmv Beveren Melsele C
19/10/2019 17:00 O5 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D Sferos Vbk Deinze B
19/10/2019 18:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Heren 3e Provinciale
20/10/2019 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede B Volley Team Temse B
02/11/2019 16:00 N4 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D
02/11/2019 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Heren 3e Provinciale
02/11/2019 20:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B Mezo Zottegem B
02/11/2019 20:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
02/11/2019 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele
03/11/2019 18:00 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Dynaco Lede B
09/11/2019 16:45 Z10 Mezo Zottegem B Kangoeroes Aalst
09/11/2019 17:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D Volley Team Temse B
09/11/2019 18:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Sferos Vbk Deinze B
09/11/2019 20:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D
10/11/2019 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede B Heren 3e Provinciale
16/11/2019 17:00 O5 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B
16/11/2019 20:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B Bmv Beveren Melsele C
16/11/2019 20:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Volley Team Temse B
16/11/2019 20:30 Z1 Heren 3e Provinciale Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D
16/11/2019 20:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
17/11/2019 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede B Mezo Zottegem B
23/11/2019 17:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D Heren 3e Provinciale
24/11/2019 18:00 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Bmv Beveren Melsele C
30/11/2019 16:45 Z10 Mezo Zottegem B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B
30/11/2019 18:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Dynaco Lede B
30/11/2019 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Sferos Vbk Deinze B
30/11/2019 20:30 N4 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D Kangoeroes Aalst
01/12/2019 14:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Heren 3e Provinciale
01/12/2019 18:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele
07/12/2019 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Dynaco Lede B
07/12/2019 17:00 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D
07/12/2019 20:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B Kangoeroes Aalst
07/12/2019 20:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele Mezo Zottegem B
07/12/2019 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Heren 3e Provinciale
14/12/2019 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele
14/12/2019 16:45 Z10 Mezo Zottegem B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
14/12/2019 20:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B Heren 3e Provinciale
15/12/2019 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede B D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D
21/12/2019 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
21/12/2019 17:00 O3 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D Mezo Zottegem B
21/12/2019 20:30 Z1 Heren 3e Provinciale Kangoeroes Aalst
21/12/2019 20:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele Dynaco Lede B
21/12/2019 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Bmv Beveren Melsele C
22/12/2019 11:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D
04/01/2020 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Bmv Beveren Melsele C
11/01/2020 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Sferos Vbk Deinze B
11/01/2020 16:45 Z10 Mezo Zottegem B Volley Team Temse B
11/01/2020 17:00 O5 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D Bmv Beveren Melsele C
11/01/2020 18:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D
11/01/2020 20:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele Heren 3e Provinciale
12/01/2020 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede B Kangoeroes Aalst
18/01/2020 16:00 N4 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D Mezo Zottegem B
18/01/2020 17:00 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele
18/01/2020 20:30 Z1 Heren 3e Provinciale D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D
18/01/2020 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
19/01/2020 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B Dynaco Lede B
19/01/2020 16:00 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B
25/01/2020 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Volley Team Temse B
25/01/2020 16:45 Z10 Mezo Zottegem B Heren 3e Provinciale
25/01/2020 17:00 O5 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D Kangoeroes Aalst
25/01/2020 18:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Bmv Beveren Melsele C
25/01/2020 20:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele Sferos Vbk Deinze B
26/01/2020 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D
08/02/2020 15:00 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele
08/02/2020 20:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D
08/02/2020 20:30 Z1 Heren 3e Provinciale Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
08/02/2020 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Dynaco Lede B
08/02/2020 20:30 N4 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B
15/02/2020 17:00 O5 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
15/02/2020 17:00 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Mezo Zottegem B
15/02/2020 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D
22/02/2020 16:45 Z10 Mezo Zottegem B Sferos Vbk Deinze B
22/02/2020 17:00 O5 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D
22/02/2020 18:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Kangoeroes Aalst
22/02/2020 20:30 Z1 Heren 3e Provinciale Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B
22/02/2020 20:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele Volley Team Temse B
23/02/2020 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede B Bmv Beveren Melsele C
29/02/2020 17:00 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B
29/02/2020 20:30 Z1 Heren 3e Provinciale Dynaco Lede B
29/02/2020 20:30 N4 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele
01/03/2020 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
01/03/2020 16:00 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Mezo Zottegem B
07/03/2020 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D
14/03/2020 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D
14/03/2020 17:00 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Sferos Vbk Deinze B
14/03/2020 20:15 Z10 Mezo Zottegem B Dynaco Lede B
14/03/2020 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Kangoeroes Aalst
14/03/2020 20:30 N4 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D Heren 3e Provinciale
15/03/2020 17:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele
21/03/2020 16:00 E5 Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B Mezo Zottegem B
21/03/2020 20:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze B Volley Team Temse B
21/03/2020 20:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D
21/03/2020 20:30 Z1 Heren 3e Provinciale Bmv Beveren Melsele C
21/03/2020 20:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D
22/03/2020 14:00 L7 Dynaco Lede B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D
28/03/2020 16:00 N4 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D Bmv Beveren Melsele C
28/03/2020 16:45 Z10 Mezo Zottegem B Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele
28/03/2020 20:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Sferos Vbk Deinze B
28/03/2020 20:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D
29/03/2020 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede B Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B
04/04/2020 16:00 Z1 Heren 3e Provinciale Volley Team Temse B
18/04/2020 16:00 N4 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D Volley Team Temse B
18/04/2020 17:00 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Kangoeroes Aalst
18/04/2020 17:00 O5 D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D Dynaco Lede B
18/04/2020 18:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Mezo Zottegem B
18/04/2020 20:30 Z1 Heren 3e Provinciale Sferos Vbk Deinze B
18/04/2020 20:30 H5 Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B
25/04/2020 16:45 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas D Eevoc Ertvelde-evergem B
25/04/2020 16:45 Z10 Mezo Zottegem B D'hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren D
25/04/2020 17:00 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele C Volley Team Temse B
25/04/2020 20:30 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke D Sferos Vbk Deinze B
25/04/2020 20:30 M11 Kangoeroes Aalst Heren 3e Provinciale
26/04/2020 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede B Vc Hebo Borsbeke-herzele