Heren 1e Provinciale

Spelers

  • Arnaud Carlier
  • Dries Dillen
  • Florian Persoon
  • Gillis Cornelis
  • Jitse Smet
  • Joachim Vandergraesen
  • Nathan De Brauwer
  • Robin De Sweemer
  • Ruben Arens
  • Sander Van den Hende
  • Thomas De Marez
  • Thomas Roosen
  • Wout Van De Voorde
  • Yannick Gobeyn

Trainer

  • Ivan De Man
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 16 45
2 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 16 28
3 Skw Volley Krekenland 15 26
4 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke 16 26
5 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B 13 26
6 Dynaco Lede A 15 26
7 Mezo Zottegem A 14 23
8 Vdk Gent Heren B 15 15
9 Navok Nazareth 16 14
10 Ass'nee Assenede 14 11
11 Sferos Vbk Deinze A 14 6
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 16 40
2 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 16 36
3 Vdk Gent Heren B 15 31
4 Dynaco Lede A 15 29
5 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B 13 21
6 Skw Volley Krekenland 15 20
7 Mezo Zottegem A 14 17
8 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke 16 16
9 Navok Nazareth 16 13
10 Ass'nee Assenede 14 13
11 Sferos Vbk Deinze A 14 6
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Hoofd Reserven
16/09/2017 19:30 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Mezo Zottegem A 3 - 1 2 - 1
16/09/2017 20:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Skw Volley Krekenland 3 - 1 3 - 0
16/09/2017 20:00 N5 Navok Nazareth Dynaco Lede A 3 - 0 1 - 2
16/09/2017 20:30 Z1 Heren 1e Provinciale Vdk Gent Heren B 3 - 1 0 - 3
23/09/2017 16:00 O8 Vdk Gent Heren B Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 0 - 3 1 - 2
23/09/2017 16:30 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 0 - 3 1 - 2
23/09/2017 20:00 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland Sferos Vbk Deinze A 3 - 1 3 - 0
23/09/2017 20:00 Z10 Mezo Zottegem A Heren 1e Provinciale 0 - 3 2 - 1
23/09/2017 20:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Navok Nazareth 3 - 2 1 - 2
30/09/2017 19:30 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Skw Volley Krekenland 3 - 2 3 - 0
30/09/2017 20:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Ass'nee Assenede 3 - 2 2 - 1
30/09/2017 20:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Dynaco Lede A 3 - 2 3 - 0
30/09/2017 20:00 N5 Navok Nazareth Mezo Zottegem A 2 - 3 1 - 2
07/10/2017 16:00 Z1 Heren 1e Provinciale Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B 0 - 3 0 - 3
14/10/2017 16:00 O8 Vdk Gent Heren B Navok Nazareth 3 - 2 3 - 0
14/10/2017 16:30 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 3 - 0 1 - 2
14/10/2017 20:00 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland Heren 1e Provinciale 1 - 3 3 - 0
14/10/2017 20:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 0 - 3 0 - 3
15/10/2017 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede A Sferos Vbk Deinze A 3 - 1 3 - 0
21/10/2017 19:30 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Dynaco Lede A 1 - 3 2 - 1
21/10/2017 20:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Vdk Gent Heren B 0 - 3 0 - 3
21/10/2017 20:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Mezo Zottegem A 3 - 0 2 - 1
21/10/2017 20:00 N5 Navok Nazareth Skw Volley Krekenland 3 - 1 1 - 2
21/10/2017 20:30 Z1 Heren 1e Provinciale Ass'nee Assenede 3 - 0 1 - 2
28/10/2017 16:00 O8 Vdk Gent Heren B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 1 - 3 0 - 3
28/10/2017 16:30 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B Navok Nazareth 3 - 0 3 - 0
28/10/2017 20:00 Z10 Mezo Zottegem A Sferos Vbk Deinze A 3 - 0 2 - 1
28/10/2017 20:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 1 - 3 1 - 2
29/10/2017 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede A Heren 1e Provinciale 3 - 1 2 - 1
11/11/2017 16:30 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B Dynaco Lede A 3 - 1 1 - 2
11/11/2017 20:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Heren 1e Provinciale 3 - 0 2 - 1
11/11/2017 20:00 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland Vdk Gent Heren B 3 - 2 1 - 2
12/11/2017 16:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Navok Nazareth 3 - 1 0 - 3
18/11/2017 16:00 O8 Vdk Gent Heren B Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B 3 - 2 3 - 0
18/11/2017 19:30 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 0 - 3 2 - 1
18/11/2017 20:00 Z10 Mezo Zottegem A Skw Volley Krekenland 3 - 1 1 - 2
18/11/2017 20:30 Z1 Heren 1e Provinciale Sferos Vbk Deinze A 3 - 1 2 - 1
19/11/2017 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede A Ass'nee Assenede 3 - 0 3 - 0
25/11/2017 20:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Skw Volley Krekenland 1 - 3 1 - 2
02/12/2017 16:30 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B Skw Volley Krekenland 3 - 0 2 - 1
02/12/2017 20:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 0 - 3 0 - 3
02/12/2017 20:00 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Navok Nazareth 3 - 0 3 - 0
02/12/2017 20:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Vdk Gent Heren B 3 - 2 0 - 3
03/12/2017 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede A Mezo Zottegem A 2 - 3 0 - 3
09/12/2017 16:00 O8 Vdk Gent Heren B Mezo Zottegem A 0 - 3 3 - 0
09/12/2017 16:30 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B Ass'nee Assenede 3 - 1 2 - 1
09/12/2017 20:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Navok Nazareth 3 - 0 3 - 0
09/12/2017 20:00 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland Dynaco Lede A 3 - 1 0 - 3
09/12/2017 20:30 Z1 Heren 1e Provinciale Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 3 - 2 1 - 2
16/12/2017 16:00 Z1 Heren 1e Provinciale Navok Nazareth 3 - 0 3 - 0
16/12/2017 19:30 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Sferos Vbk Deinze A 3 - 0 3 - 0
16/12/2017 20:00 Z10 Mezo Zottegem A Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B 3 - 2 2 - 1
16/12/2017 20:00 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 3 - 2 0 - 3
17/12/2017 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede A Vdk Gent Heren B 3 - 2 1 - 2
23/12/2017 20:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Dynaco Lede A 1 - 3 0 - 3
06/01/2018 20:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Skw Volley Krekenland 0 - 3 1 - 2
13/01/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Gent Heren B Heren 1e Provinciale 0 - 3 2 - 1
13/01/2018 20:00 Z10 Mezo Zottegem A Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 3 - 2 0 - 3
14/01/2018 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede A Navok Nazareth 3 - 1 3 - 0
20/01/2018 19:30 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Vdk Gent Heren B 3 - 1 2 - 1
20/01/2018 20:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B 3 - 1 2 - 1
20/01/2018 20:00 N5 Navok Nazareth Ass'nee Assenede 3 - 1 2 - 1
20/01/2018 20:30 Z1 Heren 1e Provinciale Mezo Zottegem A 2 - 3 2 - 1
27/01/2018 20:00 Z10 Mezo Zottegem A Navok Nazareth 3 - 2 1 - 2
27/01/2018 20:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Sferos Vbk Deinze A 3 - 0 2 - 1
28/01/2018 17:30 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 3 - 0 0 - 3
28/01/2018 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede A Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 0 - 3 2 - 1
03/02/2018 19:30 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B 3 - 1 2 - 1
03/02/2018 20:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Ass'nee Assenede 3 - 0 3 - 0
03/02/2018 20:00 N5 Navok Nazareth Vdk Gent Heren B 2 - 3 0 - 3
03/02/2018 20:30 Z1 Heren 1e Provinciale Skw Volley Krekenland 1 - 3 1 - 2
10/02/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Gent Heren B Sferos Vbk Deinze A 3 - 0 3 - 0
10/02/2018 20:00 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland Navok Nazareth 3 - 0 2 - 1
10/02/2018 20:00 Z10 Mezo Zottegem A Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A 0 - 3 0 - 3
10/02/2018 20:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Heren 1e Provinciale 3 - 1 3 - 0
11/02/2018 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede A Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas 3 - 0 3 - 0
17/02/2018 16:30 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B Heren 1e Provinciale 3 - 0 2 - 1
24/02/2018 19:30 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Ass'nee Assenede 3 - 0 3 - 0
24/02/2018 20:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Mezo Zottegem A 2 - 3 1 - 2
24/02/2018 20:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Vdk Gent Heren B 3 - 0 3 - 0
24/02/2018 20:00 N5 Navok Nazareth Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B 0 - 3 0 - 3
24/02/2018 20:30 Z1 Heren 1e Provinciale Dynaco Lede A 3 - 2 2 - 1
10/03/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Gent Heren B Skw Volley Krekenland
10/03/2018 20:00 N5 Navok Nazareth Sferos Vbk Deinze A
10/03/2018 20:00 Z10 Mezo Zottegem A Ass'nee Assenede
10/03/2018 20:30 Z1 Heren 1e Provinciale Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
11/03/2018 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede A Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B
17/03/2018 16:30 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B Vdk Gent Heren B
17/03/2018 20:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Heren 1e Provinciale
17/03/2018 20:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
17/03/2018 20:00 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland Mezo Zottegem A
17/03/2018 20:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Dynaco Lede A
24/03/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Gent Heren B Ass'nee Assenede
24/03/2018 20:00 N5 Navok Nazareth Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
24/03/2018 20:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A Sferos Vbk Deinze A
24/03/2018 20:00 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B
24/03/2018 20:00 Z4 Mezo Zottegem A Dynaco Lede A
25/03/2018 18:00 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B Sferos Vbk Deinze A
07/04/2018 20:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B
07/04/2018 20:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Mezo Zottegem A
14/04/2018 19:30 M9 Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas Heren 1e Provinciale
14/04/2018 20:00 N5 Navok Nazareth Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare A
14/04/2018 20:30 A8 Ass'nee Assenede Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B
14/04/2018 20:30 Z4 Mezo Zottegem A Vdk Gent Heren B
15/04/2018 18:00 L7 Dynaco Lede A Skw Volley Krekenland
21/04/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Gent Heren B Dynaco Lede A
21/04/2018 16:30 O3 Forza Evo D'hondt Oudenaarde B Mezo Zottegem A
21/04/2018 20:00 N5 Navok Nazareth Heren 1e Provinciale
21/04/2018 20:00 D1 Sferos Vbk Deinze A Vc Spectrum Moerbeke-waas
21/04/2018 20:00 S11 Skw Volley Krekenland Ass'nee Assenede