Dames Vobog 3

Spelers

  • Anne-Marie De Wilde
  • Annelies De Backer
  • Christine Vandecaveye
  • Ellen Ollevier
  • Hilde De Vos
  • Katia Vandenberghe
  • Leen De Keijzer
  • Pamela Fonderie
  • Ruth De Graeve
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Junami 20 51
2 Savo Asciladies 18 51
3 Artevelde Theta 17 45
4 Panda's Amazones 18 40
5 Fitz 19 39
6 Lochristi 1 19 29
7 Vc Locos Dames 17 23
8 Smash-in 18 21
9 Wabibis 18 17
10 Vc Den Distel 18 15
11 Vbm Heusden 18 12
12 Dao 1 18 8
13 De Wizits 18 3
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Uitslag
04/09/2017 20:30 D5 Junami Artevelde Theta 3 - 1
06/09/2017 20:30 L5 Dames Vobog 3 Vbm Heusden 3 - 1
09/09/2017 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Wabibis 2 - 3
15/09/2017 19:30 L3 Panda's Amazones Smash-in 3 - 0
16/09/2017 15:45 S1 Fitz Vbm Heusden 3 - 1
16/09/2017 19:00 S2 Vc Locos Dames Wabibis 3 - 0
18/09/2017 20:00 S2 Wabibis Junami 0 - 3
20/09/2017 20:00 O6 Smash-in Dao 1 3 - 0
22/09/2017 20:00 D9 Vbm Heusden Panda's Amazones 0 - 3
24/09/2017 18:00 G8 Artevelde Theta Dames Vobog 3 3 - 0
25/09/2017 20:00 G8 Dao 1 Vbm Heusden 3 - 1
27/09/2017 20:30 L5 Dames Vobog 3 Vc Den Distel 3 - 1
29/09/2017 19:30 L3 Panda's Amazones Savo Asciladies 3 - 1
30/09/2017 15:45 S1 Fitz Artevelde Theta 0 - 3
04/10/2017 20:00 L15 Savo Asciladies Dao 1 3 - 0
06/10/2017 20:00 D9 Vbm Heusden Vc Locos Dames 3 - 1
07/10/2017 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Fitz 0 - 3
08/10/2017 18:00 G8 Artevelde Theta Panda's Amazones 3 - 1
09/10/2017 19:00 G14 De Wizits Junami 0 - 3
09/10/2017 20:00 G8 Dao 1 Artevelde Theta 0 - 3
11/10/2017 20:00 O6 Smash-in Wabibis 3 - 1
11/10/2017 20:30 L5 Dames Vobog 3 De Wizits 3 - 2
13/10/2017 19:30 L3 Panda's Amazones Vc Den Distel 3 - 0
14/10/2017 15:45 S1 Fitz Junami 2 - 3
14/10/2017 19:00 S2 Vc Locos Dames Savo Asciladies 1 - 3
16/10/2017 19:00 G14 De Wizits Fitz 0 - 3
16/10/2017 20:00 S2 Wabibis Dames Vobog 3 2 - 3
16/10/2017 20:30 D5 Junami Panda's Amazones 3 - 2
18/10/2017 20:00 L15 Savo Asciladies Fitz 3 - 0
20/10/2017 20:00 D9 Vbm Heusden Smash-in 1 - 3
21/10/2017 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Dao 1 3 - 0
22/10/2017 18:00 G8 Artevelde Theta Vc Locos Dames 3 - 0
23/10/2017 20:00 G8 Dao 1 Junami 0 - 3
25/10/2017 20:00 O6 Smash-in Savo Asciladies 0 - 3
27/10/2017 19:30 L3 Panda's Amazones De Wizits 3 - 0
28/10/2017 15:45 S1 Fitz Dames Vobog 3 3 - 2
28/10/2017 19:00 S2 Vc Locos Dames Vc Den Distel 3 - 2
30/10/2017 20:30 D5 Junami Wabibis 3 - 0
04/11/2017 15:45 S1 Fitz Smash-in 3 - 0
06/11/2017 20:00 G8 Dao 1 Vc Den Distel 3 - 1
08/11/2017 20:00 O6 Smash-in Vbm Heusden 1 - 3
08/11/2017 20:30 L5 Dames Vobog 3 Wabibis 3 - 1
10/11/2017 19:30 L3 Panda's Amazones Junami 2 - 3
11/11/2017 15:45 S1 Fitz De Wizits 3 - 0
11/11/2017 19:00 S2 Vc Locos Dames Artevelde Theta 0 - 3
13/11/2017 19:00 G14 De Wizits Dao 1 2 - 3
13/11/2017 20:30 D5 Junami Vc Locos Dames 3 - 0
15/11/2017 20:00 L15 Savo Asciladies Vbm Heusden 3 - 0
15/11/2017 20:30 L5 Dames Vobog 3 Panda's Amazones 1 - 3
19/11/2017 18:00 G8 Artevelde Theta Smash-in 3 - 0
20/11/2017 19:00 G14 Wabibis De Wizits 3 - 2
20/11/2017 20:00 G8 Dao 1 Dames Vobog 3 1 - 3
22/11/2017 20:00 L15 Savo Asciladies Wabibis 3 - 0
22/11/2017 20:00 O6 Smash-in Vc Den Distel 3 - 2
24/11/2017 19:30 L3 Panda's Amazones Fitz 3 - 0
24/11/2017 20:00 D9 Vbm Heusden Artevelde Theta 0 - 3
27/11/2017 19:00 G14 De Wizits Savo Asciladies 0 - 3
27/11/2017 20:00 S2 Wabibis Panda's Amazones 0 - 3
27/11/2017 20:30 D5 Junami Smash-in 3 - 0
28/11/2017 20:00 S1 Wabibis Fitz 0 - 3
29/11/2017 20:30 L5 Dames Vobog 3 Vc Locos Dames 3 - 1
30/11/2017 20:00 G8 Vc Den Distel De Wizits 3 - 0
02/12/2017 15:45 S1 Fitz Dao 1 3 - 0
02/12/2017 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Vbm Heusden 3 - 1
03/12/2017 18:00 G8 Artevelde Theta Savo Asciladies 0 - 3
06/12/2017 20:00 L15 Savo Asciladies Vc Den Distel 3 - 0
06/12/2017 20:00 O6 Smash-in De Wizits 3 - 0
08/12/2017 20:00 D9 Vbm Heusden Junami 0 - 3
10/12/2017 18:00 G8 Artevelde Theta Wabibis 3 - 1
13/12/2017 20:30 L5 Dames Vobog 3 Smash-in 1 - 3
15/12/2017 19:30 L3 Panda's Amazones Vc Locos Dames 3 - 0
16/12/2017 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Artevelde Theta 0 - 3
17/12/2017 18:00 G8 Artevelde Theta Junami 3 - 0
18/12/2017 20:00 S2 Wabibis Vc Den Distel 1 - 3
18/12/2017 20:00 G8 Dao 1 Vc Locos Dames 1 - 3
20/12/2017 20:00 L15 Savo Asciladies De Wizits 3 - 0
20/12/2017 20:00 O6 Smash-in Fitz 1 - 3
23/12/2017 19:00 S2 Vc Locos Dames Dao 1 3 - 0
06/01/2018 14:30 S1 Vc Locos Dames Fitz 1 - 3
08/01/2018 19:00 G14 De Wizits Vbm Heusden 1 - 3
08/01/2018 20:00 S2 Wabibis Vc Locos Dames 1 - 3
08/01/2018 20:30 D5 Junami Vc Den Distel 3 - 0
10/01/2018 20:00 O6 Smash-in Panda's Amazones 2 - 3
10/01/2018 20:00 L15 Savo Asciladies Dames Vobog 3 3 - 1
12/01/2018 20:00 D9 Vbm Heusden Fitz 1 - 3
13/01/2018 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Junami 0 - 3
14/01/2018 18:00 G8 Artevelde Theta De Wizits 3 - 0
15/01/2018 20:00 G8 Dao 1 Smash-in 1 - 3
19/01/2018 19:30 L3 Panda's Amazones Vbm Heusden 3 - 0
19/01/2018 20:30 O2 Junami Dames Vobog 3 3 - 0
20/01/2018 15:45 S1 Fitz Savo Asciladies 0 - 3
20/01/2018 19:00 S2 Vc Locos Dames De Wizits 3 - 0
22/01/2018 20:00 S2 Vbm Heusden Wabibis
24/01/2018 20:00 O6 Smash-in Vc Locos Dames 1 - 3
24/01/2018 20:00 L15 Savo Asciladies Panda's Amazones 3 - 0
26/01/2018 20:00 D9 Vbm Heusden Dao 1 3 - 0
27/01/2018 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Dames Vobog 3 1 - 3
29/01/2018 19:00 G14 De Wizits Wabibis 1 - 3
29/01/2018 20:00 G8 Dao 1 Savo Asciladies 0 - 3
31/01/2018 20:30 L5 Dames Vobog 3 Junami 0 - 3
02/02/2018 19:30 L3 Panda's Amazones Artevelde Theta 0 - 3
03/02/2018 15:45 S1 Fitz Vc Den Distel 3 - 0
03/02/2018 19:00 S2 Vc Locos Dames Vbm Heusden 3 - 1
05/02/2018 19:00 G14 De Wizits Dames Vobog 3 1 - 3
05/02/2018 20:00 S2 Wabibis Smash-in 3 - 1
05/02/2018 20:30 D5 Junami Fitz 3 - 0
07/02/2018 20:00 L15 Savo Asciladies Vc Locos Dames 3 - 0
10/02/2018 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Panda's Amazones 0 - 3
11/02/2018 18:00 G8 Artevelde Theta Dao 1 3 - 0
12/02/2018 20:00 G8 Dao 1 Wabibis 0 - 3
12/02/2018 20:30 O2 Junami Savo Asciladies 1 - 3
14/02/2018 20:30 L5 Dames Vobog 3 Artevelde Theta 0 - 3
16/02/2018 20:00 D9 Vbm Heusden Dames Vobog 3 0 - 3
19/02/2018 19:00 G14 De Wizits Panda's Amazones 0 - 3
19/02/2018 20:00 S2 Wabibis Vbm Heusden 3 - 1
19/02/2018 20:30 D5 Junami Dao 1 3 - 0
21/02/2018 20:00 L15 Savo Asciladies Smash-in 3 - 0
21/02/2018 20:30 L5 Dames Vobog 3 Fitz 0 - 3
22/02/2018 20:00 G8 Vc Den Distel Vc Locos Dames
22/02/2018 20:30 G14 Junami De Wizits 3 - 0
26/02/2018 20:00 G8 Dao 1 De Wizits
28/02/2018 20:00 O6 Smash-in Artevelde Theta
02/03/2018 19:30 L3 Panda's Amazones Dames Vobog 3
02/03/2018 20:00 D9 Vbm Heusden Savo Asciladies
03/03/2018 15:45 S1 Fitz Wabibis
03/03/2018 19:00 S2 Vc Locos Dames Junami
05/03/2018 19:00 G14 De Wizits Vc Locos Dames
05/03/2018 20:00 G8 Dao 1 Panda's Amazones
05/03/2018 20:00 S2 Wabibis Savo Asciladies
07/03/2018 20:00 L15 Savo Asciladies Artevelde Theta
07/03/2018 20:30 L5 Dames Vobog 3 Dao 1
10/03/2018 15:45 S1 Fitz Panda's Amazones
10/03/2018 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Smash-in
11/03/2018 18:00 G8 Artevelde Theta Vbm Heusden
12/03/2018 19:00 G14 De Wizits Vc Den Distel
12/03/2018 20:00 G8 Dao 1 Fitz
14/03/2018 20:00 O6 Smash-in Junami
16/03/2018 19:30 L3 Panda's Amazones Wabibis
16/03/2018 20:00 D9 Vbm Heusden Vc Den Distel
17/03/2018 15:30 S1 Artevelde Theta Fitz
17/03/2018 19:00 S2 Vc Locos Dames Dames Vobog 3
18/03/2018 18:00 G8 Artevelde Theta Vc Den Distel
19/03/2018 19:00 G14 De Wizits Smash-in
19/03/2018 20:00 S2 Wabibis Artevelde Theta
19/03/2018 20:30 D5 Junami Vbm Heusden
21/03/2018 20:00 O6 Vc Locos Dames Smash-in
21/03/2018 20:30 L5 Dames Vobog 3 Savo Asciladies
23/03/2018 19:30 L3 Panda's Amazones Dao 1
24/03/2018 15:45 S1 Fitz Vc Locos Dames
24/03/2018 19:00 S2 Vc Den Distel Savo Asciladies
26/03/2018 19:00 G14 De Wizits Artevelde Theta
26/03/2018 20:00 S2 Wabibis Dao 1
28/03/2018 20:00 L15 Savo Asciladies Junami
28/03/2018 20:00 O6 Smash-in Dames Vobog 3
30/03/2018 20:00 D9 Vbm Heusden De Wizits
31/03/2018 19:00 S2 Vc Locos Dames Panda's Amazones