Dames 3e Provinciale

Spelers

  • Amber De Smet
  • Elena Ienciu
  • Elke Remy
  • Eva Van Himste
  • Jisse Gerres
  • Julie Segers
  • Karlien Coppens
  • Katinka Watte
  • Leonie Flamand
  • Lieze Scheire
  • Lin Colman
  • Maity De La Ruelle
  • Niki Jelassi
  • Rielle Scheire
  • Silke Allegaert
  • Sophia Thienpont

Trainer

  • Stijn Cortvriendt
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Vc Panda's Lokeren B 11 28
2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B 10 25
3 Nidak Nieuwkerken C 12 24
4 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 12 23
5 Asterix Avo Beveren D 11 17
6 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B 12 16
7 Volley Team Temse B 10 9
8 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B 11 4
9 Dames Vc Eksaarde B 11 4
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Vc Panda's Lokeren B 11 22
2 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B 12 21
3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 12 19
4 Asterix Avo Beveren D 11 19
5 Volley Team Temse B 10 18
6 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B 10 18
7 Dames Vc Eksaarde B 11 13
8 Nidak Nieuwkerken C 12 11
9 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke B 11 9
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Hoofd Reserven
28/09/2019 20:30 Z1 Dames 3e Provinciale Vc Panda's Lokeren B 0 - 3 1 - 2
28/09/2019 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Dames Vc Eksaarde B 3 - 0 2 - 1
29/09/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B 2 - 3 0 - 3
05/10/2019 20:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren D Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 2 - 3 2 - 1
05/10/2019 20:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren B Nidak Nieuwkerken C 3 - 2 2 - 1
06/10/2019 17:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Dames 3e Provinciale 3 - 0 3 - 0
06/10/2019 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B 1 - 3 1 - 2
12/10/2019 20:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Vc Panda's Lokeren B 3 - 0 2 - 1
12/10/2019 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Asterix Avo Beveren D 1 - 3 2 - 1
13/10/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Dames Vc Eksaarde B 3 - 0 2 - 1
19/10/2019 20:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren D Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B 3 - 0 2 - 1
19/10/2019 20:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 1 3 - 0
20/10/2019 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde B Dames 3e Provinciale 3 - 1 1 - 2
02/11/2019 20:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Vc Panda's Lokeren B 0 - 3 2 - 1
02/11/2019 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B 0 - 3 2 - 1
03/11/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Asterix Avo Beveren D 3 - 1 0 - 3
09/11/2019 20:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren D Dames 3e Provinciale 3 - 0 1 - 2
09/11/2019 20:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren B Volley Team Temse B 3 - 0 3 - 0
10/11/2019 17:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B 3 - 2 2 - 1
10/11/2019 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 0 - 3 1 - 2
16/11/2019 16:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Nidak Nieuwkerken C 3 - 0 1 - 2
16/11/2019 20:30 Z1 Dames 3e Provinciale Volley Team Temse B 2 - 3 1 - 2
16/11/2019 20:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren B Dames Vc Eksaarde B 3 - 0 2 - 1
30/11/2019 20:00 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 2 - 3 1 - 2
01/12/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Dames 3e Provinciale 3 - 0 1 - 2
01/12/2019 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde B Asterix Avo Beveren D 0 - 3 2 - 1
07/12/2019 20:30 Z1 Dames 3e Provinciale Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B 0 - 3 0 - 3
08/12/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Volley Team Temse B 3 - 0 2 - 1
14/12/2019 20:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren D Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B 0 - 3 3 - 0
14/12/2019 20:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Volley Team Temse B 3 - 1 2 - 1
14/12/2019 20:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Dames 3e Provinciale 3 - 1 3 - 0
21/12/2019 20:00 B3 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Vc Panda's Lokeren B 1 - 3 0 - 3
21/12/2019 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 1 - 3 2 - 1
22/12/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B 3 - 1 0 - 3
11/01/2020 20:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren B Dames 3e Provinciale 3 - 0 3 - 0
12/01/2020 17:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Nidak Nieuwkerken C 3 - 1 3 - 0
12/01/2020 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde B Volley Team Temse B 0 - 3 0 - 3
18/01/2020 20:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Dames Vc Eksaarde B 3 - 2 2 - 1
18/01/2020 20:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Asterix Avo Beveren D 2 - 3 2 - 1
18/01/2020 20:30 Z1 Dames 3e Provinciale Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B 0 - 3 1 - 2
25/01/2020 20:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren D Volley Team Temse B 3 - 2 0 - 3
25/01/2020 20:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 0 1 - 2
26/01/2020 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde B Nidak Nieuwkerken C 0 - 3 1 - 2
02/02/2020 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Vc Panda's Lokeren B 2 - 3 1 - 2
08/02/2020 20:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Asterix Avo Beveren D 3 - 1 1 - 2
08/02/2020 20:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B 1 - 3 2 - 1
08/02/2020 20:30 Z1 Dames 3e Provinciale Dames Vc Eksaarde B 3 - 0 0 - 3
15/02/2020 20:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B 3 - 1 1 - 2
22/02/2020 20:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren D Nidak Nieuwkerken C 1 - 3 3 - 0
22/02/2020 20:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B 3 - 1 2 - 1
23/02/2020 17:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Volley Team Temse B
29/02/2020 16:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Dames Vc Eksaarde B
29/02/2020 20:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B
29/02/2020 20:30 Z1 Dames 3e Provinciale Asterix Avo Beveren D
29/02/2020 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Vc Panda's Lokeren B
14/03/2020 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Dames 3e Provinciale
15/03/2020 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken C Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
15/03/2020 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde B Vc Panda's Lokeren B
21/03/2020 20:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren D Dames Vc Eksaarde B
21/03/2020 20:30 Z1 Dames 3e Provinciale Nidak Nieuwkerken C
21/03/2020 20:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B
28/03/2020 15:00 H1 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Dames 3e Provinciale
28/03/2020 20:30 L3 Vc Panda's Lokeren B Asterix Avo Beveren D
28/03/2020 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Nidak Nieuwkerken C
29/03/2020 14:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde B Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B
04/04/2020 20:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Dames Vc Eksaarde B
18/04/2020 20:00 Z2 Jtv Dero Zele - Berlare B Asterix Avo Beveren D
18/04/2020 20:30 Z1 Dames 3e Provinciale Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
18/04/2020 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse B Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B
25/04/2020 20:00 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren D Vc Panda's Lokeren B
25/04/2020 20:00 G3 Vc Flygha Grembergen-hamme B Nidak Nieuwkerken C
25/04/2020 20:30 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Volley Team Temse B