Dames 2e Provinciale

Spelers

  • Anna Vandewalle
  • Anse De Geest
  • Eline De Poortere
  • Elisa De Meyer
  • Feline Brantegem
  • Fien Zwaenepoel
  • Hannah De Cleene
  • Heleen Vereecken
  • Jolien De Meyer
  • Katrien Devos
  • Katrien Van Ryckeghem
  • Maura Verschueren
  • Naomi Verschueren
  • Nele Van Ryckeghem
  • Sarah Raes

Trainer

  • Luc Chinitor
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Bmv Beveren Melsele 22 65
2 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 22 52
3 Nidak Nieuwkerken B 22 46
4 Dames Vc Eksaarde A 22 40
5 Snuffel Grembergen 22 40
6 Vc Belvoc Belsele 22 35
7 Volley Team Temse A 22 35
8 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 22 26
9 Vc Kalken B 22 21
10 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke 22 18
11 Asterix Avo Beveren C 22 12
12 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 22 6
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Bmv Beveren Melsele 22 51
2 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 22 47
3 Nidak Nieuwkerken B 22 44
4 Volley Team Temse A 22 43
5 Vc Belvoc Belsele 22 41
6 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 22 31
7 Snuffel Grembergen 22 28
8 Vc Kalken B 22 27
9 Dames Vc Eksaarde A 22 26
10 Asterix Avo Beveren C 22 20
11 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke 22 17
12 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 22 17
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Hoofd Reserven
15/09/2018 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Vc Kalken B 3 - 0 3 - 0
15/09/2018 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 3 - 0 2 - 1
16/09/2018 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Volley Team Temse A 3 - 1 2 - 1
16/09/2018 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Dames Vc Eksaarde A 1 - 3 2 - 1
16/09/2018 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 0 3 - 0
22/09/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Nidak Nieuwkerken B 3 - 1 1 - 2
22/09/2018 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 0 3 - 0
22/09/2018 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Bmv Beveren Melsele 0 - 3 2 - 1
22/09/2018 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Vc Belvoc Belsele 0 - 3 0 - 3
23/09/2018 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Dames 2e Provinciale 3 - 0 1 - 2
29/09/2018 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Volley Team Temse A 3 - 0 0 - 0
29/09/2018 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Dames Vc Eksaarde A 3 - 0 2 - 1
29/09/2018 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Vc Kalken B 2 - 3 1 - 2
30/09/2018 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 3 - 0 2 - 1
30/09/2018 17:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 0 3 - 0
30/09/2018 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 3 - 2 1 - 2
06/10/2018 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Kalken B 3 - 0 0 - 3
06/10/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Vc Belvoc Belsele 1 - 3 2 - 1
06/10/2018 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Bmv Beveren Melsele 0 - 3 1 - 2
06/10/2018 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Snuffel Grembergen 2 - 3 3 - 0
06/10/2018 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Dames 2e Provinciale 0 - 3 1 - 2
07/10/2018 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Nidak Nieuwkerken B 2 - 3 1 - 2
13/10/2018 15:00 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 2 - 3 2 - 1
13/10/2018 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Snuffel Grembergen 3 - 2 3 - 0
27/10/2018 18:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Bmv Beveren Melsele 0 - 3 0 - 3
27/10/2018 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 3 - 1 2 - 1
27/10/2018 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Volley Team Temse A 3 - 2 0 - 3
28/10/2018 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Vc Kalken B 2 - 3 3 - 0
28/10/2018 14:30 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 0 - 3 0 - 3
03/11/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Dames 2e Provinciale 3 - 0 3 - 0
03/11/2018 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Snuffel Grembergen 3 - 2 1 - 2
03/11/2018 16:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Bmv Beveren Melsele 0 - 3 0 - 3
03/11/2018 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 0 3 - 0
03/11/2018 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Nidak Nieuwkerken B 0 - 3 2 - 1
04/11/2018 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Vc Belvoc Belsele 3 - 0 1 - 2
10/11/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 3 - 2 2 - 1
10/11/2018 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 2 3 - 0
10/11/2018 19:30 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Vc Kalken B 3 - 2 1 - 2
10/11/2018 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Dames 2e Provinciale 3 - 0 3 - 0
11/11/2018 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Snuffel Grembergen 0 - 3 3 - 0
11/11/2018 14:30 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Belvoc Belsele 0 - 3 0 - 3
17/11/2018 14:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Volley Team Temse A 0 - 3 0 - 3
17/11/2018 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Dames Vc Eksaarde A 1 - 3 3 - 0
17/11/2018 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Nidak Nieuwkerken B 1 - 3 1 - 2
17/11/2018 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 0 2 - 1
17/11/2018 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 1 - 3 1 - 2
18/11/2018 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Bmv Beveren Melsele 2 - 3 1 - 2
25/11/2018 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Vc Kalken B 3 - 1 2 - 1
01/12/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Volley Team Temse A 3 - 0 3 - 0
01/12/2018 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Vc Kalken B 3 - 1 1 - 2
01/12/2018 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Nidak Nieuwkerken B 3 - 1 2 - 1
01/12/2018 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Vc Belvoc Belsele 3 - 1 1 - 2
02/12/2018 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Snuffel Grembergen 0 - 3 2 - 1
02/12/2018 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 0 2 - 1
08/12/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Dames Vc Eksaarde A 2 - 3 3 - 0
08/12/2018 16:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 0 2 - 1
08/12/2018 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 2 - 3 3 - 0
08/12/2018 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 0 3 - 0
09/12/2018 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Dames 2e Provinciale 3 - 0 3 - 0
09/12/2018 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Vc Belvoc Belsele 3 - 0 1 - 2
15/12/2018 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 1 - 3 2 - 1
15/12/2018 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Bmv Beveren Melsele 0 - 3 2 - 1
15/12/2018 20:30 W4 Vc Kalken B Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 0 - 3 1 - 2
16/12/2018 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Nidak Nieuwkerken B 0 - 3 0 - 3
16/12/2018 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Dames 2e Provinciale 3 - 0 3 - 0
22/12/2018 16:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Dames 2e Provinciale 3 - 0 3 - 0
22/12/2018 19:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Volley Team Temse A 3 - 1 1 - 2
12/01/2019 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 0 3 - 0
12/01/2019 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Dames Vc Eksaarde A 0 - 3 0 - 3
13/01/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 1 - 3 3 - 0
13/01/2019 14:30 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 3 - 0 1 - 2
13/01/2019 18:00 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Volley Team Temse A 3 - 0 3 - 0
19/01/2019 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Snuffel Grembergen 3 - 0 3 - 0
19/01/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Nidak Nieuwkerken B 0 - 3 0 - 3
19/01/2019 20:30 S10 Volley Team Temse A Vc Belvoc Belsele 3 - 0 1 - 2
19/01/2019 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Asterix Avo Beveren C 0 - 3 0 - 3
20/01/2019 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Bmv Beveren Melsele 0 - 3 0 - 3
26/01/2019 16:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 1 2 - 1
26/01/2019 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 0 - 3 1 - 2
26/01/2019 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 3 - 0 2 - 1
26/01/2019 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 2 2 - 1
26/01/2019 20:30 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Volley Team Temse A 3 - 2 2 - 1
27/01/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Dames Vc Eksaarde A 3 - 1 3 - 0
02/02/2019 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 1 3 - 0
02/02/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Vc Belvoc Belsele 3 - 2 3 - 0
02/02/2019 16:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Nidak Nieuwkerken B 0 - 3 0 - 3
02/02/2019 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Dames 2e Provinciale 3 - 0 2 - 1
02/02/2019 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 0 3 - 0
03/02/2019 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Dames Vc Eksaarde A 2 - 3 0 - 3
16/02/2019 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Vc Kalken B 3 - 0 2 - 1
16/02/2019 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 1 - 3 0 - 3
17/02/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 0 2 - 1
17/02/2019 14:30 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Volley Team Temse A 0 - 3 1 - 2
17/02/2019 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 3 - 2 2 - 1
23/02/2019 14:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Dames Vc Eksaarde A 2 - 3 2 - 1
23/02/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 0 - 3 0 - 3
23/02/2019 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 1 3 - 0
23/02/2019 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Bmv Beveren Melsele 1 - 3 1 - 2
23/02/2019 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Volley Team Temse A 0 - 3 0 - 3
24/02/2019 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Nidak Nieuwkerken B 0 - 3 2 - 1
02/03/2019 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Dames Vc Eksaarde A 3 - 0 1 - 2
10/03/2019 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Snuffel Grembergen 3 - 0 3 - 0
16/03/2019 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 0 2 - 1
16/03/2019 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Vc Kalken B 3 - 0 3 - 0
16/03/2019 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Snuffel Grembergen 3 - 0 1 - 2
17/03/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Vc Belvoc Belsele 3 - 0 1 - 2
17/03/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Dames 2e Provinciale 0 - 3 3 - 0
17/03/2019 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 3 - 2 1 - 2
23/03/2019 14:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 1 - 3 1 - 2
23/03/2019 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 1 - 3 3 - 0
23/03/2019 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Dames 2e Provinciale 3 - 0 3 - 0
23/03/2019 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Dames Vc Eksaarde A 2 - 3 1 - 2
24/03/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Bmv Beveren Melsele 0 - 3 0 - 3
24/03/2019 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 0 3 - 0
30/03/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Volley Team Temse A 1 - 3 2 - 1
30/03/2019 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Snuffel Grembergen 3 - 2 3 - 0
30/03/2019 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Vc Kalken B 1 - 3 2 - 1
30/03/2019 20:30 K2 Asterix Avo Beveren C Bmv Beveren Melsele 0 - 3 0 - 3
30/03/2019 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Nidak Nieuwkerken B 0 - 3 2 - 1
31/03/2019 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 0 - 3 0 - 3
06/04/2019 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Vc Kalken B 3 - 0 3 - 0
06/04/2019 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Dames Vc Eksaarde A 3 - 0 2 - 1
06/04/2019 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Snuffel Grembergen 0 - 3 0 - 3
06/04/2019 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Vc Belvoc Belsele 3 - 1 3 - 0
06/04/2019 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 1 - 3 2 - 1
07/04/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 0 2 - 1
13/04/2019 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Bmv Beveren Melsele 0 - 3 1 - 2
13/04/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Dames 2e Provinciale 3 - 0 2 - 1
13/04/2019 16:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Vc Belvoc Belsele 2 - 3 1 - 2
13/04/2019 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Nidak Nieuwkerken B 3 - 2 2 - 1
13/04/2019 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Snuffel Grembergen 0 - 3 2 - 1
14/04/2019 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 1 1 - 2