Dames 2e Provinciale

Spelers

  • Anna Vandewalle
  • Anse De Geest
  • Eline De Poortere
  • Elisa De Meyer
  • Feline Brantegem
  • Fien Zwaenepoel
  • Hannah De Cleene
  • Heleen Vereecken
  • Jolien De Meyer
  • Katrien Devos
  • Maura Verschueren
  • Naomi Verschueren
  • Nele Van Ryckeghem
  • Sarah Raes

Trainer

  • Luc Chinitor
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Bmv Beveren Melsele 4 12
2 Vc Belvoc Belsele 4 12
3 Nidak Nieuwkerken B 4 8
4 Snuffel Grembergen 4 8
5 Dames Vc Eksaarde A 4 7
6 Asterix Avo Beveren C 4 6
7 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 4 5
8 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke 4 5
9 Vc Kalken B 4 4
10 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 4 4
11 Volley Team Temse A 4 1
12 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 4 0
# Ploegnaam Wedstrijden Punten
1 Nidak Nieuwkerken B 4 8
2 Vc Kalken B 4 8
3 Volley Team Temse A 4 8
4 Vc Belvoc Belsele 4 8
5 Bmv Beveren Melsele 4 7
6 Vc Lochristi-wachtebeke 4 7
7 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 4 6
8 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 4 6
9 Asterix Avo Beveren C 4 5
10 Snuffel Grembergen 4 4
11 Dames Vc Eksaarde A 4 4
12 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 4 1
Datum Uur Sporthal Thuisploeg Bezoekers Hoofd Reserven
15/09/2018 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Vc Kalken B 3 - 0 3 - 0
15/09/2018 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 3 - 0 2 - 1
16/09/2018 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Volley Team Temse A 3 - 1 2 - 1
16/09/2018 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Dames Vc Eksaarde A 1 - 3 2 - 1
16/09/2018 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 0 3 - 0
22/09/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Nidak Nieuwkerken B 3 - 1 1 - 2
22/09/2018 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Asterix Avo Beveren C 3 - 0 3 - 0
22/09/2018 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Bmv Beveren Melsele 0 - 3 2 - 1
22/09/2018 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Vc Belvoc Belsele 0 - 3 0 - 3
23/09/2018 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Dames 2e Provinciale 3 - 0 1 - 2
29/09/2018 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Volley Team Temse A 3 - 0 1 - 2
29/09/2018 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Dames Vc Eksaarde A 3 - 0 2 - 1
29/09/2018 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Vc Kalken B 2 - 3 1 - 2
30/09/2018 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 3 - 0 2 - 1
30/09/2018 17:30 M5 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C 3 - 0 3 - 0
30/09/2018 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D 3 - 2 1 - 2
06/10/2018 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Kalken B 3 - 0 0 - 3
06/10/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Vc Belvoc Belsele 1 - 3 2 - 1
06/10/2018 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Bmv Beveren Melsele 0 - 3 1 - 2
06/10/2018 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Snuffel Grembergen 2 - 3 3 - 0
06/10/2018 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Dames 2e Provinciale 0 - 3 1 - 2
07/10/2018 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Nidak Nieuwkerken B 2 - 3 1 - 2
13/10/2018 15:00 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B 2 - 3 2 - 1
13/10/2018 15:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Snuffel Grembergen 3 - 2 3 - 0
27/10/2018 18:00 S9 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Bmv Beveren Melsele
27/10/2018 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B
27/10/2018 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Volley Team Temse A
28/10/2018 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Vc Kalken B
28/10/2018 14:30 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D
03/11/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Dames 2e Provinciale
03/11/2018 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Snuffel Grembergen
03/11/2018 16:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Bmv Beveren Melsele
03/11/2018 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Asterix Avo Beveren C
03/11/2018 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Nidak Nieuwkerken B
04/11/2018 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Vc Belvoc Belsele
10/11/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B
10/11/2018 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
10/11/2018 19:30 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Vc Kalken B
10/11/2018 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Dames 2e Provinciale
11/11/2018 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Snuffel Grembergen
11/11/2018 14:30 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Vc Belvoc Belsele
17/11/2018 14:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Volley Team Temse A
17/11/2018 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Dames Vc Eksaarde A
17/11/2018 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Nidak Nieuwkerken B
17/11/2018 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Asterix Avo Beveren C
17/11/2018 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D
18/11/2018 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Bmv Beveren Melsele
25/11/2018 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Vc Kalken B
01/12/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Volley Team Temse A
01/12/2018 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Vc Kalken B
01/12/2018 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Nidak Nieuwkerken B
01/12/2018 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Vc Belvoc Belsele
02/12/2018 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Snuffel Grembergen
02/12/2018 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
08/12/2018 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Dames Vc Eksaarde A
08/12/2018 16:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
08/12/2018 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B
08/12/2018 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Asterix Avo Beveren C
09/12/2018 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Dames 2e Provinciale
09/12/2018 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Vc Belvoc Belsele
15/12/2018 14:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D
15/12/2018 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
15/12/2018 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Bmv Beveren Melsele
16/12/2018 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Nidak Nieuwkerken B
16/12/2018 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Dames 2e Provinciale
22/12/2018 16:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Dames 2e Provinciale
22/12/2018 19:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Volley Team Temse A
12/01/2019 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
12/01/2019 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Dames Vc Eksaarde A
13/01/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D
13/01/2019 14:30 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B
13/01/2019 18:00 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Volley Team Temse A
19/01/2019 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Snuffel Grembergen
19/01/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Nidak Nieuwkerken B
19/01/2019 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Vc Belvoc Belsele
19/01/2019 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Asterix Avo Beveren C
20/01/2019 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Bmv Beveren Melsele
26/01/2019 16:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Asterix Avo Beveren C
26/01/2019 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D
26/01/2019 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B
26/01/2019 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
27/01/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Dames Vc Eksaarde A
27/01/2019 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Volley Team Temse A
02/02/2019 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Asterix Avo Beveren C
02/02/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Vc Belvoc Belsele
02/02/2019 16:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Nidak Nieuwkerken B
02/02/2019 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Dames 2e Provinciale
02/02/2019 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
03/02/2019 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Dames Vc Eksaarde A
16/02/2019 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Vc Kalken B
16/02/2019 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D
17/02/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
17/02/2019 14:30 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Volley Team Temse A
17/02/2019 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B
23/02/2019 14:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Dames Vc Eksaarde A
23/02/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D
23/02/2019 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Asterix Avo Beveren C
23/02/2019 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Bmv Beveren Melsele
23/02/2019 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Volley Team Temse A
24/02/2019 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Nidak Nieuwkerken B
02/03/2019 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Dames Vc Eksaarde A
10/03/2019 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Snuffel Grembergen
16/03/2019 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C
16/03/2019 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Vc Kalken B
16/03/2019 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Snuffel Grembergen
17/03/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Vc Belvoc Belsele
17/03/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Dames 2e Provinciale
17/03/2019 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B
23/03/2019 14:00 L6 Vc Kalken B Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B
23/03/2019 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D
23/03/2019 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Dames 2e Provinciale
23/03/2019 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Dames Vc Eksaarde A
24/03/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Bmv Beveren Melsele
24/03/2019 18:00 G3 Snuffel Grembergen Asterix Avo Beveren C
30/03/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Volley Team Temse A
30/03/2019 20:00 B6 Vc Belvoc Belsele Snuffel Grembergen
30/03/2019 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Vc Kalken B
30/03/2019 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Nidak Nieuwkerken B
31/03/2019 15:00 B10 Asterix Avo Beveren C Bmv Beveren Melsele
31/03/2019 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D
06/04/2019 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Vc Kalken B
06/04/2019 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Dames Vc Eksaarde A
06/04/2019 20:30 Z1 Dames 2e Provinciale Snuffel Grembergen
06/04/2019 20:30 M5 Bmv Beveren Melsele Vc Belvoc Belsele
06/04/2019 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B
07/04/2019 14:00 N4 Nidak Nieuwkerken B Asterix Avo Beveren C
13/04/2019 16:00 O8 Vdk Bank Gent Volley Team D Bmv Beveren Melsele
13/04/2019 16:00 B1 Gimm-e Waasland Kruibeke B Dames 2e Provinciale
13/04/2019 16:30 L6 Vc Kalken B Vc Belvoc Belsele
13/04/2019 19:00 S10 Volley Team Temse A Nidak Nieuwkerken B
13/04/2019 20:30 S3 Vamos Stekene - Sint-gillis-waas C Snuffel Grembergen
14/04/2019 18:00 E2 Dames Vc Eksaarde A Asterix Avo Beveren C